fbpx

Zona VERDE

LOCALVISITANTE
Fecha 1 - 15 de Agosto
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''vsSOCIAL LYNCH ''B''
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOvsMITRE L.M.R.
EL ALBAvsJOVENES DEPORTISTAS
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALvsJUVENTUD
ARQUITECTURAvsEL TREBOL F. C.
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAvsCLUB PUEYRREDON
VILLA PIAGGIOvsNAZARET
FED. CABALLITO "E"vsPENACHO
Fecha 2 - 20 de Agosto
FED. CABALLITO "E"vsCERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''
PENACHOvsVILLA PIAGGIO
NAZARETvsCLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA
CLUB PUEYRREDONvsARQUITECTURA
EL TREBOL F. C.vsRACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL
JUVENTUDvsEL ALBA
JOVENES DEPORTISTASvsE. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
MITRE L.M.R.vsSOCIAL LYNCH ''B''
Fecha 3 - 27 de Agosto
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''vsMITRE L.M.R.
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''vsJOVENES DEPORTISTAS
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOvsJUVENTUD
EL ALBAvsEL TREBOL F. C.
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALvsCLUB PUEYRREDON
ARQUITECTURAvsNAZARET
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAvsPENACHO
VILLA PIAGGIOvsFED. CABALLITO "E"
Fecha 4 - 03 de Septiembre
VILLA PIAGGIOvsCERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''
FED. CABALLITO "E"vsCLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA
PENACHOvsARQUITECTURA
NAZARETvsRACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL
CLUB PUEYRREDONvsEL ALBA
EL TREBOL F. C.vsE. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
JUVENTUDvsSOCIAL LYNCH ''B''
JOVENES DEPORTISTASvsMITRE L.M.R.
Fecha 5 - 10 de Septiembre
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''vsJOVENES DEPORTISTAS
MITRE L.M.R.vsJUVENTUD
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''vsEL TREBOL F. C.
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOvsCLUB PUEYRREDON
EL ALBAvsNAZARET
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALvsPENACHO
ARQUITECTURAvsFED. CABALLITO "E"
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAvsVILLA PIAGGIO
Fecha 6 - 17 de Septiembre
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAvsCERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''
VILLA PIAGGIOvsARQUITECTURA
FED. CABALLITO "E"vsRACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL
PENACHOvsEL ALBA
NAZARETvsE. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
CLUB PUEYRREDONvsSOCIAL LYNCH ''B''
EL TREBOL F. C.vsMITRE L.M.R.
JUVENTUDvsJOVENES DEPORTISTAS
Fecha 7 - 24 de Septiembre
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''vsJUVENTUD
JOVENES DEPORTISTASvsEL TREBOL F. C.
MITRE L.M.R.vsCLUB PUEYRREDON
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''vsNAZARET
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOvsPENACHO
EL ALBAvsFED. CABALLITO "E"
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALvsVILLA PIAGGIO
ARQUITECTURAvsCLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA
Fecha 8 - 01 de Octubre
ARQUITECTURAvsCERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAvsRACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL
VILLA PIAGGIOvsEL ALBA
FED. CABALLITO "E"vsE. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
PENACHOvsSOCIAL LYNCH ''B''
NAZARETvsMITRE L.M.R.
CLUB PUEYRREDONvsJOVENES DEPORTISTAS
EL TREBOL F. C.vsJUVENTUD
Fecha 9 - 08 de Octubre
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''vsEL TREBOL F. C.
JUVENTUDvsCLUB PUEYRREDON
JOVENES DEPORTISTASvsNAZARET
MITRE L.M.R.vsPENACHO
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''vsFED. CABALLITO "E"
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOvsVILLA PIAGGIO
EL ALBAvsCLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALvsARQUITECTURA
Fecha 10 - 15 de Octubre
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALvsCERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''
ARQUITECTURAvsEL ALBA
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAvsE. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
VILLA PIAGGIOvsSOCIAL LYNCH ''B''
FED. CABALLITO "E"vsMITRE L.M.R.
PENACHOvsJOVENES DEPORTISTAS
NAZARETvsJUVENTUD
CLUB PUEYRREDONvsEL TREBOL F. C.
Fecha 11 - 22 de Octubre
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''vsCLUB PUEYRREDON
EL TREBOL F. C.vsNAZARET
JUVENTUDvsPENACHO
JOVENES DEPORTISTASvsFED. CABALLITO "E"
MITRE L.M.R.vsVILLA PIAGGIO
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''vsCLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOvsARQUITECTURA
EL ALBAvsRACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL
Fecha 12 - 29 de Octubre
EL ALBAvsCERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALvsE. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
ARQUITECTURAvsSOCIAL LYNCH ''B''
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAvsMITRE L.M.R.
VILLA PIAGGIOvsJOVENES DEPORTISTAS
FED. CABALLITO "E"vsJUVENTUD
PENACHOvsEL TREBOL F. C.
NAZARETvsCLUB PUEYRREDON
Fecha 13 - 05 de Noviembre
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''vsNAZARET
CLUB PUEYRREDONvsPENACHO
EL TREBOL F. C.vsFED. CABALLITO "E"
JUVENTUDvsVILLA PIAGGIO
JOVENES DEPORTISTASvsCLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA
MITRE L.M.R.vsARQUITECTURA
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''vsRACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOvsEL ALBA
Fecha 14 - 12 de Noviembre
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOvsCERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''
EL ALBAvsSOCIAL LYNCH ''B''
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALvsMITRE L.M.R.
ARQUITECTURAvsJOVENES DEPORTISTAS
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAvsJUVENTUD
VILLA PIAGGIOvsEL TREBOL F. C.
FED. CABALLITO "E"vsCLUB PUEYRREDON
PENACHOvsNAZARET
Fecha 15 - 19 de Noviembre
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''vsPENACHO
NAZARETvsFED. CABALLITO "E"
CLUB PUEYRREDONvsVILLA PIAGGIO
EL TREBOL F. C.vsCLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA
JUVENTUDvsARQUITECTURA
JOVENES DEPORTISTASvsRACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL
MITRE L.M.R.vsEL ALBA
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''vsE. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO
F.T.EQUIPOS15O9141O131211P.J.Pts.Estado
F1SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''0218232710Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''23311034718
F1MITRE L.M.R.GP4031025715Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP723105712
F1JOVENES DEPORTISTAS4051277717Verificado
EL ALBA1503011711
F1JUVENTUD0703086715Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL2522201713
F1EL TREBOL F. C.42713106717Verificado
ARQUITECTURA2322111711
F1CLUB PUEYRREDON3626543714Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA191061121714
F1NAZARET61035662715Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO0248005713
F1PENACHONPGP67229714Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"GPNP02663712
F2CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''GPGP989210721Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"NPNP0121275
F2VILLA PIAGGIOGP10163115719Verificado
PENACHONP01231378
F2CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA44465010716Verificado
NAZARET4512234712
F2ARQUITECTURA7511011711Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDON0232378717
F2RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL45210102711Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.3772569717
F2EL ALBA21122012714Verificado
JUVENTUD0202983714
F2E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP1002107712Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTASGP5201125715
F2SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''2222340715Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.0104717713
F3MITRE L.M.R.02110515713Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''2361241715
F3JOVENES DEPORTISTAS7330718716Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1402011712
F3JUVENTUDGP500824714Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP622004713
F3EL TREBOL F. C.13129510717Verificado
EL ALBA0505021711
F3CLUB PUEYRREDON0405944717Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL7211232711
F3NAZARET211548GP1718Verificado
ARQUITECTURA31000NP179
F3PENACHONP12700378Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAGP15451124719
F3FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP0722178Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO5GP372910719
F4CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''2523552717Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO0112374711
F4CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA3337429721Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"000101177
F4ARQUITECTURAGP210433717Verificado
PENACHONP023201710
F4RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL2353122711Verificado
NAZARET11035576717
F4EL ALBA4944021715Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDON11131563713
F4E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP8010007712Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.GP1221025715
F4SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''GP8234102719Verificado
JUVENTUDNP50012678
F4MITRE L.M.R.NP4014123710Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTASGP121344717
F5JOVENES DEPORTISTAS2113479716Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''2307220712
F5JUVENTUDGP3034103716Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.NP286163711
F5EL TREBOL F. C.5181716717Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''2107211711
F5CLUB PUEYRREDONGP0218103717Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP607400710
F5NAZARET29528156719Verificado
EL ALBA021300479
F5PENACHONP426006710Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALGP533254717
F5FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP13031711Verificado
ARQUITECTURA4GP11229716
F5VILLA PIAGGIO2625245716Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA0713744712
F6CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''2231432714Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA0217961714
F6ARQUITECTURA5002724713Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO1452474715
F6RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALGPGP12625717Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"NPNP2023179
F6EL ALBAGP1034173717Verificado
PENACHONP003627710
F6E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP00320376Verificado
NAZARETGP10258213721
F6SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''2333163716Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDON1113707712
F6MITRE L.M.R.NP4010226713Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.GP321294714
F6JOVENES DEPORTISTASGP533397719Verificado
JUVENTUDNP11811178
F7JUVENTUDNP202371710Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''GP520526717
F7EL TREBOL F. C.2524322715
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS3404226713
F7CLUB PUEYRREDONGP294141713Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.NP326414714
F7NAZARET101321868719Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''210403179
F7PENACHONP322524712Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP907207712
F7FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP11562710Verificado
EL ALBA5GP53027717
F7VILLA PIAGGIO0455555715Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL10736133713
F7CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA1764341718Verificado
ARQUITECTURA2213101710
F8CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''1482565718Verificado
ARQUITECTURA4002203710
F8RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL5622160713Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA35510855715
F8EL ALBA8115322715Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO1505307713
F8E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONPGP011309714Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"GPNP21220712
F8SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''GP7376112721Verificado
PENACHONP31210076
F8MITRE L.M.R.0108547714Verificado
NAZARET2924043714
F8JOVENES DEPORTISTAS7363476719Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDON031331279
F8JUVENTUDNP117257713Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.GP332154714
F9EL TREBOL F. C.4052577717Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''0413301711
F9CLUB PUEYRREDONGP2610247717Verificado
JUVENTUDNP403093710
F9NAZARET11314255716Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS1043723712
F9PENACHONP12010077Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.GP62771010720
F9FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP0321076Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''8GP38545721
F9VILLA PIAGGIOGP628421714Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP6010604713
F9CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA3412444718Verificado
EL ALBA5211122710
F9ARQUITECTURA5155312716Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL2632142712
F10CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''2457533716Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL2128442712
F10EL ALBA0724066717Verificado
ARQUITECTURA30111142711
F10E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP50510478Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAGP6211046719
F10SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1404392712Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO1414428716
F10MITRE L.M.R.NPGP2912713718Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"GPNP1330278
F10JOVENES DEPORTISTASGP1074222721Verificado
PENACHONP00200076
F10JUVENTUDNP10104778Verificado
NAZARETGP1727274719
F10EL TREBOL F. C.2330143717Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDON0214201711
F11CLUB PUEYRREDON1113711712Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''5722616716
F11NAZARET1722134713Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.2140415715
F11PENACHONP329303710Verificado
JUVENTUDNP60113105714
F11FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP0410078Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS7GP834512719
F11VILLA PIAGGIO2522332713Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.010410412715
F11CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA7853246718Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1241252710
F11ARQUITECTURAGP321421715Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP605107712
F11RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL3514642716Verificado
EL ALBA0554332712
F12CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''2032660715Verificado
EL ALBA2205120713
F12E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP503105711Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALGP620122716
F12SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1261176715Verificado
ARQUITECTURA4102204713
F12MITRE L.M.R.NP004948714Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAGP530513713
F12JOVENES DEPORTISTAS2311978718Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO0115200710
F12JUVENTUDNPGPGP6834718Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"GPNPNP522077
F12EL TREBOL F. C.GP781422719Verificado
PENACHONP10610078
F12CLUB PUEYRREDON1031312712Verificado
NAZARET31312132716
F13NAZARET28010493715Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''4130334713
F13PENACHONP00242076Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDONGP247752721
F13FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP0220476Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.14GP29346721
F13VILLA PIAGGIOGP826955719Verificado
JUVENTUDNP105610078
F13CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA0605213711Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS2422348717
F13ARQUITECTURAGP321213713Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.NP2026106714
F13RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL5431211712Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''2437265716
F13EL ALBAGP320042713Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP405703714
F14CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''GP226623716Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP207205711
F14SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''4115595716Verificado
EL ALBA2621045712
F14MITRE L.M.R.NP417455715Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALGP211511712
F14JOVENES DEPORTISTAS27706GP1719Verificado
ARQUITECTURA00115NP078
F14JUVENTUDNP204379712Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAGP823442715
F14EL TREBOL F. C.2141617716Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO0506111712
F14CLUB PUEYRREDONGPGP210578719Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"NPNP0180277
F14NAZARET00
PENACHO00
F15PENACHO00
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
F15FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP0112376Verificado
NAZARET15GP26477721
F15VILLA PIAGGIO1444452713Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDON30291004715
F15CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA11028022712Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.4242224716
F15ARQUITECTURAGP42520616Verificado
JUVENTUDNP3021667
F15RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL2625401713Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS61543112715
F15EL ALBA2421020713Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.00151045715
F15E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO0707205714Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''2220220714
F.T.EQUIPOS15O9141O131211P.J.Pts.Estado
F1CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''3432945714Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''4233472714
F1E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP30500279Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.GP321826718
F1EL ALBA1215010710Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS3232363718
F1RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALGP523141713Verificado
JUVENTUDNP405682714
F1ARQUITECTURA0205002710Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.1440049718
F1CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA31022851718Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDON0002113710
F1VILLA PIAGGIO023354178Verificado
NAZARET89441043720
F1FED. CABALLITO "E"GPNP11382714Verificado
PENACHONPGP57111712
F2FED. CABALLITO "E"1NP0133376Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''5GP55964721
F2PENACHO00
VILLA PIAGGIO00
F2NAZARET41023165718Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA1422624710
F2CLUB PUEYRREDON0435473715Verificado
ARQUITECTURA710101011713
F2EL TREBOL F. C.2154432716Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL0308112712
F2JUVENTUDNP304599714Verificado
EL ALBAGP621031713
F2JOVENES DEPORTISTASGP220621719Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP10700078
F2MITRE L.M.R.02451116715Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''2301031713
F3CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
MITRE L.M.R.00
F3SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
F3E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP14NP600379Verificado
JUVENTUDGP3GP4828717
F3EL ALBA0529044715Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.22133311713
F3RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL4611230713Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDON0002341715
F3ARQUITECTURA0133611713Verificado
NAZARET2620457715
F3CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAGP17433122719Verificado
PENACHONP20600078
F3VILLA PIAGGIO3285238719Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"100041079
F4VILLA PIAGGIO1233724712Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''4442914716
F4FED. CABALLITO "E"4NP0213776Verificado
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA7GP45559721
F4PENACHONP82202379Verificado
ARQUITECTURAGP5231098718
F4NAZARET21223283714Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL0324414714
F4CLUB PUEYRREDON0302558714Verificado
EL ALBA3320073714
F4EL TREBOL F. C.GP2231228717Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP7012202710
F4JUVENTUDNP3025210710Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''GP624332717
F4JOVENES DEPORTISTAS2120131713Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.0208204715
F5CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''2033210710Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS24331256718
F5MITRE L.M.R.GP624138717Verificado
JUVENTUDNP303654710
F5SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''2412542711Verificado
EL TREBOL F. C.61306514717
F5E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP805005713Verificado
CLUB PUEYRREDONGP321022714
F5EL ALBA2345021713Verificado
NAZARET11029217715
F5RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALGP66561511721Verificado
PENACHONP43300376
F5ARQUITECTURA5GP24531719Verificado
FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP0001378
F5CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA2515824715Verificado
VILLA PIAGGIO0308135713
F6CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA0443511715Verificado
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''6323031713
F6VILLA PIAGGIO0727344717Verificado
ARQUITECTURA8402711711
F6FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP03030710Verificado
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL3GP422210717
F6PENACHONP11210176Verificado
EL ALBAGP1036425721
F6NAZARETGP723423717Verificado
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINONP307205710
F6CLUB PUEYRREDON0212415711Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''2541673717
F6EL TREBOL F. C.2320271717Verificado
MITRE L.M.R.0002003711
F6JUVENTUD000802079Verificado
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS7622471719
F7CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
JUVENTUD00
F7JOVENES DEPORTISTAS0212221711
EL TREBOL F. C.1132324717
F7MITRE L.M.R.00
CLUB PUEYRREDON00
F7SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''0077440713
NAZARET61430358715
F7E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
PENACHO00
F7EL ALBA3GP33131718
FED. CABALLITO "E"0NP0032179
F7RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
VILLA PIAGGIO00
F7ARQUITECTURA11106203712
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA1232254716
F8ARQUITECTURA00
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
F8CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA00
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
F8VILLA PIAGGIO00
EL ALBA00
F8FED. CABALLITO "E"00
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
F8PENACHO00
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
F8NAZARET00
MITRE L.M.R.00
F8CLUB PUEYRREDON00
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
F8EL TREBOL F. C.00
JUVENTUD00
F9CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
EL TREBOL F. C.00
F9JUVENTUD00
CLUB PUEYRREDON00
F9JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
NAZARET00
F9MITRE L.M.R.00
PENACHO00
F9SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
FED. CABALLITO "E"00
F9E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
VILLA PIAGGIO00
F9EL ALBA00
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA00
F9RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
ARQUITECTURA00
F10RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
F10ARQUITECTURA00
EL ALBA00
F10CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA00
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
F10VILLA PIAGGIO00
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
F10FED. CABALLITO "E"00
MITRE L.M.R.00
F10PENACHO00
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
F10NAZARET00
JUVENTUD00
F10CLUB PUEYRREDON00
EL TREBOL F. C.00
F11CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
CLUB PUEYRREDON00
F11EL TREBOL F. C.00
NAZARET00
F11JUVENTUD00
PENACHO00
F11JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
FED. CABALLITO "E"00
F11MITRE L.M.R.00
VILLA PIAGGIO00
F11SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA00
F11E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
ARQUITECTURA00
F11EL ALBA00
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
F12EL ALBA00
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
F12RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
F12ARQUITECTURA00
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
F12CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA00
MITRE L.M.R.00
F12VILLA PIAGGIO00
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
F12FED. CABALLITO "E"00
JUVENTUD00
F12PENACHO00
EL TREBOL F. C.00
F12NAZARET00
CLUB PUEYRREDON00
F13CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
NAZARET00
F13CLUB PUEYRREDON00
PENACHO00
F13EL TREBOL F. C.00
FED. CABALLITO "E"00
F13JUVENTUD00
VILLA PIAGGIO00
F13JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA00
F13MITRE L.M.R.00
ARQUITECTURA00
F13SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
F13E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
EL ALBA00
F14E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
F14EL ALBA00
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
F14RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
MITRE L.M.R.00
F14ARQUITECTURA00
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
F14CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA00
JUVENTUD00
F14VILLA PIAGGIO00
EL TREBOL F. C.00
F14FED. CABALLITO "E"00
CLUB PUEYRREDON00
F14PENACHO00
NAZARET00
F15CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''00
PENACHO00
F15NAZARET00
FED. CABALLITO "E"00
F15CLUB PUEYRREDON00
VILLA PIAGGIO00
F15EL TREBOL F. C.00
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA00
F15JUVENTUD00
ARQUITECTURA00
F15JOVENES DEPORTISTAS00
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL00
F15MITRE L.M.R.00
EL ALBA00
F15SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''00
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00
EQUIPOSP.J.GEPPts.
GENERAL
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS10570827253
EL TREBOL F. C.10567830247
NAZARET9866527235
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA10561836235
CLUB PUEYRREDON10554645219
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''9856933219
VILLA PIAGGIO105491541218
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''105491442217
MITRE L.M.R.9755735214
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL105421053199
EL ALBA105421053199
ARQUITECTURA10240755189
JUVENTUD9339450175
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO9138746174
FED. CABALLITO "E"8716368122
PENACHO7817358115
2015
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS15132043
EL TREBOL F. C.15130241
ARQUITECTURA15130241
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL15121240
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''1493235
NAZARET1482432
EL ALBA1581632
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1571730
CLUB PUEYRREDON1570829
VILLA PIAGGIO1561828
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA1561828
FED. CABALLITO "E"1240820
MITRE L.M.R.720511
JUVENTUD42028
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO10011
PENACHO00000
2009
NAZARET14140042
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA15121240
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO15102337
EL ALBA15101436
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''14102236
VILLA PIAGGIO1582533
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1573532
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL1572631
EL TREBOL F. C.1561828
MITRE L.M.R.1560927
ARQUITECTURA1560927
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS1551926
JUVENTUD15501025
CLUB PUEYRREDON15311122
PENACHO13101215
FED. CABALLITO "E"10011
2014
EL TREBOL F. C.15150045
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS15131142
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''14120238
VILLA PIAGGIO15102337
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA15101436
EL ALBA15101436
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1571730
CLUB PUEYRREDON1570829
NAZARET1470728
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL1552827
ARQUITECTURA15411024
PENACHO1342723
MITRE L.M.R.15221121
FED. CABALLITO "E"14211119
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO15201319
JUVENTUD15101417
2010
MITRE L.M.R.15141044
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO15131142
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1592435
CLUB PUEYRREDON1583434
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA1591534
EL ALBA1583434
NAZARET1490532
VILLA PIAGGIO1564531
JUVENTUD1561828
ARQUITECTURA1552827
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL1551926
PENACHO1360725
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''1441923
FED. CABALLITO "E"15211220
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS15121219
EL TREBOL F. C.15111318
2013
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS15130241
EL TREBOL F. C.15121240
MITRE L.M.R.15111338
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA15111338
CLUB PUEYRREDON15110437
NAZARET1490532
ARQUITECTURA1580731
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''1480630
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL1562729
JUVENTUD1560927
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''1543826
VILLA PIAGGIO1533924
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO15321023
FED. CABALLITO "E"15311122
PENACHO13211018
EL ALBA15011416
2012
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS15122141
NAZARET14131041
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''15113140
JUVENTUD15111338
EL TREBOL F. C.1595138
MITRE L.M.R.1581632
CLUB PUEYRREDON1581632
VILLA PIAGGIO1572631
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA1562729
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL1560927
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''1452726
FED. CABALLITO "E"15501025
EL ALBA15401123
ARQUITECTURA13201117
PENACHO13101215
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO15001515
2011
MITRE L.M.R.15122141
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS15130241
EL TREBOL F. C.15110437
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO15102337
CLUB PUEYRREDON15101436
VILLA PIAGGIO1591534
JUVENTUD1482432
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''1481531
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA1571730
NAZARET1462628
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''15411024
ARQUITECTURA1424822
EL ALBA15231022
PENACHO13301019
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL15121219
FED. CABALLITO "E"15001515
EQUIPOSP.J.GEPPts.
GENERAL
EL TREBOL F. C.4931414115
NAZARET4931315114
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA4930514114
EL ALBA4926320104
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS422561198
ARQUITECTURA492232496
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL422321790
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''422112085
CLUB PUEYRREDON421732279
MITRE L.M.R.352011476
JUVENTUD381802074
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''351671274
VILLA PIAGGIO351621769
FED. CABALLITO "E"43913362
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO351122259
PENACHO30512441
2015
EL TREBOL F. C.770021
NAZARET760119
ARQUITECTURA750217
EL ALBA750217
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS641115
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA740315
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''640214
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL640214
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''531112
MITRE L.M.R.52039
FED. CABALLITO "E"71069
CLUB PUEYRREDON61058
VILLA PIAGGIO51047
JUVENTUD21014
PENACHO00000
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO00000
2009
NAZARET770021
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA760119
EL ALBA742117
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL650116
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS641115
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''640214
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO631213
EL TREBOL F. C.720511
ARQUITECTURA720511
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''530211
MITRE L.M.R.521210
PENACHO52039
VILLA PIAGGIO52039
CLUB PUEYRREDON60157
JUVENTUD60066
FED. CABALLITO "E"10011
2014
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA761020
EL TREBOL F. C.760119
EL ALBA760119
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS641115
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL641115
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''631213
NAZARET722313
ARQUITECTURA721412
MITRE L.M.R.530211
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''522111
CLUB PUEYRREDON620410
VILLA PIAGGIO52039
JUVENTUD61058
PENACHO51138
FED. CABALLITO "E"70077
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO50055
2010
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO660018
ARQUITECTURA750217
CLUB PUEYRREDON641115
EL ALBA740315
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''640214
MITRE L.M.R.540113
NAZARET730413
VILLA PIAGGIO540113
JUVENTUD630312
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL630312
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA712411
PENACHO52039
FED. CABALLITO "E"71069
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''51229
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS60248
EL TREBOL F. C.70168
2013
EL TREBOL F. C.761020
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA761020
ARQUITECTURA752019
JUVENTUD650116
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS640214
NAZARET730413
FED. CABALLITO "E"730413
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL630312
MITRE L.M.R.530211
CLUB PUEYRREDON621311
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''530211
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''620410
EL ALBA71069
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO60157
PENACHO50055
VILLA PIAGGIO50055
2012
EL TREBOL F. C.751118
NAZARET751118
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS651017
EL ALBA750217
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA740315
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''640214
JUVENTUD640214
VILLA PIAGGIO541014
CLUB PUEYRREDON630312
FED. CABALLITO "E"720511
ARQUITECTURA720511
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''52039
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL61058
MITRE L.M.R.51047
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO60066
PENACHO50055
2011
EL TREBOL F. C.751118
NAZARET750217
CLUB PUEYRREDON650116
MITRE L.M.R.550015
JOVENES DEPORTISTAS640214
JUVENTUD640214
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRA731314
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITAL631213
FED. CABALLITO "E"721412
VILLA PIAGGIO531112
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''522111
EL ALBA711510
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINO620410
ARQUITECTURA71069
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''60066
PENACHO50055
EQUIPODIRECCIÓNLOCALIDADT.
ARQUITECTURAAV. FRANCISCO BEIRÓ 2116CABANO
CERVANTES ''LA PAPELERA''GRAL. CESAR DIAZ 5131CABASI
CLUB PUEYRREDONBAZURCO 2922CABASI
CLUB SEBASTIAN FERREIRAS. DE LA FRONTERA 5230CABANO
E. DE FUTBOL SAN MARCELINOLLERENA 2727CABASI
EL ALBAJOAQUIN V. GONZALEZ 2469CABASI
EL TREBOL F. C.GANDARA 2840CABANO
FED. CABALLITO "E"AV. LA PLATA 1151CABASI
JOVENES DEPORTISTASS. DE LA FRONTERA 5230CABANO
JUVENTUDBERMUDEZ 2366CABASI
MITRE L.M.R.SEGUROLA 1332CABASI
NAZARETAV. RABANAL 2375CABASI
PENACHOTAMBORINI 5676CABASI
RACING CLUB SEDE CAPITALNOGOYA 3045CABASI
SOCIAL LYNCH ''B''VICTORINO DE LA PLAZA 557VILLA LYNCHSI
VILLA PIAGGIOAV. GRAL. SAN MARTIN 951SAN MARTINSI