fbpx

Zona MATUTINO 5


Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/fefi.com.ar/public_html/wp-content/plugins/essential-addons-elementor/includes/Traits/Extender.php on line 1829
LOCALVISITANTE
Fecha 1 - 15 de Agosto
A.VE.F.A.vsESTUDIANTES
COVER F.C. MIXvsALLENDE TRICOLOR
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSvsLOS QUEMEROS
NOLTINGvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
CLUB SIBERIAvsMALDONADO "A"
A. V. PUEYRREDONvsLOS LOBITOS
A. VILLA LUROvsARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR
A.D.S.vsSP. PEREYRA
Fecha 2 - 20 de Agosto
A.D.S.vsA.VE.F.A.
SP. PEREYRAvsA. VILLA LURO
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORvsA. V. PUEYRREDON
LOS LOBITOSvsCLUB SIBERIA
MALDONADO "A"vsNOLTING
BUENOS AIRES SURvsJUVENTUD DE LINIERS
LOS QUEMEROSvsCOVER F.C. MIX
ALLENDE TRICOLORvsESTUDIANTES
Fecha 3 - 27 de Agosto
A.VE.F.A.vsALLENDE TRICOLOR
ESTUDIANTESvsLOS QUEMEROS
COVER F.C. MIXvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSvsMALDONADO "A"
NOLTINGvsLOS LOBITOS
CLUB SIBERIAvsARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR
A. V. PUEYRREDONvsSP. PEREYRA
A. VILLA LUROvsA.D.S.
Fecha 4 - 03 de Septiembre
A. VILLA LUROvsA.VE.F.A.
A.D.S.vsA. V. PUEYRREDON
SP. PEREYRAvsCLUB SIBERIA
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORvsNOLTING
LOS LOBITOSvsJUVENTUD DE LINIERS
MALDONADO "A"vsCOVER F.C. MIX
BUENOS AIRES SURvsESTUDIANTES
LOS QUEMEROSvsALLENDE TRICOLOR
Fecha 5 - 10 de Septiembre
A.VE.F.A.vsLOS QUEMEROS
ALLENDE TRICOLORvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
ESTUDIANTESvsMALDONADO "A"
COVER F.C. MIXvsLOS LOBITOS
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSvsARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR
NOLTINGvsSP. PEREYRA
CLUB SIBERIAvsA.D.S.
A. V. PUEYRREDONvsA. VILLA LURO
Fecha 6 - 17 de Septiembre
A. V. PUEYRREDONvsA.VE.F.A.
A. VILLA LUROvsCLUB SIBERIA
A.D.S.vsNOLTING
SP. PEREYRAvsJUVENTUD DE LINIERS
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORvsCOVER F.C. MIX
LOS LOBITOSvsESTUDIANTES
MALDONADO "A"vsALLENDE TRICOLOR
BUENOS AIRES SURvsLOS QUEMEROS
Fecha 7 - 24 de Septiembre
A.VE.F.A.vsBUENOS AIRES SUR
LOS QUEMEROSvsMALDONADO "A"
ALLENDE TRICOLORvsLOS LOBITOS
ESTUDIANTESvsARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR
COVER F.C. MIXvsSP. PEREYRA
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSvsA.D.S.
NOLTINGvsA. VILLA LURO
CLUB SIBERIAvsA. V. PUEYRREDON
Fecha 8 - 01 de Octubre
CLUB SIBERIAvsA.VE.F.A.
A. V. PUEYRREDONvsNOLTING
A. VILLA LUROvsJUVENTUD DE LINIERS
A.D.S.vsCOVER F.C. MIX
SP. PEREYRAvsESTUDIANTES
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORvsALLENDE TRICOLOR
LOS LOBITOSvsLOS QUEMEROS
MALDONADO "A"vsBUENOS AIRES SUR
Fecha 9 - 08 de Octubre
A.VE.F.A.vsMALDONADO "A"
BUENOS AIRES SURvsLOS LOBITOS
LOS QUEMEROSvsARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR
ALLENDE TRICOLORvsSP. PEREYRA
ESTUDIANTESvsA.D.S.
COVER F.C. MIXvsA. VILLA LURO
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSvsA. V. PUEYRREDON
NOLTINGvsCLUB SIBERIA
Fecha 10 - 15 de Octubre
NOLTINGvsA.VE.F.A.
CLUB SIBERIAvsJUVENTUD DE LINIERS
A. V. PUEYRREDONvsCOVER F.C. MIX
A. VILLA LUROvsESTUDIANTES
A.D.S.vsALLENDE TRICOLOR
SP. PEREYRAvsLOS QUEMEROS
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
LOS LOBITOSvsMALDONADO "A"
Fecha 11 - 22 de Octubre
A.VE.F.A.vsLOS LOBITOS
MALDONADO "A"vsARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR
BUENOS AIRES SURvsSP. PEREYRA
LOS QUEMEROSvsA.D.S.
ALLENDE TRICOLORvsA. VILLA LURO
ESTUDIANTESvsA. V. PUEYRREDON
COVER F.C. MIXvsCLUB SIBERIA
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSvsNOLTING
Fecha 12 - 29 de Octubre
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSvsA.VE.F.A.
NOLTINGvsCOVER F.C. MIX
CLUB SIBERIAvsESTUDIANTES
A. V. PUEYRREDONvsALLENDE TRICOLOR
A. VILLA LUROvsLOS QUEMEROS
A.D.S.vsBUENOS AIRES SUR
SP. PEREYRAvsMALDONADO "A"
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORvsLOS LOBITOS
Fecha 13 - 05 de Noviembre
A.VE.F.A.vsARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR
LOS LOBITOSvsSP. PEREYRA
MALDONADO "A"vsA.D.S.
BUENOS AIRES SURvsA. VILLA LURO
LOS QUEMEROSvsA. V. PUEYRREDON
ALLENDE TRICOLORvsCLUB SIBERIA
ESTUDIANTESvsNOLTING
COVER F.C. MIXvsJUVENTUD DE LINIERS
Fecha 14 - 12 de Noviembre
COVER F.C. MIXvsA.VE.F.A.
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSvsESTUDIANTES
NOLTINGvsALLENDE TRICOLOR
CLUB SIBERIAvsLOS QUEMEROS
A. V. PUEYRREDONvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
A. VILLA LUROvsMALDONADO "A"
A.D.S.vsLOS LOBITOS
SP. PEREYRAvsARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR
Fecha 15 - 19 de Noviembre
A.VE.F.A.vsSP. PEREYRA
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORvsA.D.S.
LOS LOBITOSvsA. VILLA LURO
MALDONADO "A"vsA. V. PUEYRREDON
BUENOS AIRES SURvsCLUB SIBERIA
LOS QUEMEROSvsNOLTING
ALLENDE TRICOLORvsJUVENTUD DE LINIERS
ESTUDIANTESvsCOVER F.C. MIX
F.T.EQUIPOSO91O11121314 / 15 / 16P.J.Pts.Estado
F1ESTUDIANTES103626613Verificado
A.VE.F.A.333101611
F1ALLENDE TRICOLOR8551447618Verificado
COVER F.C. MIX01400066
F1LOS QUEMEROS72520NP69Verificado
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS27477NP611
F1BUENOS AIRES SUR220223612Verificado
NOLTING604006612
F1MALDONADO "A"721432616Verificado
CLUB SIBERIA10422068
F1LUIS HOMEROGP10412614Verificado
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP1411069
F1ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR224121613Verificado
A. VILLA LURO134200611
F1SP. PEREYRA13100268Verificado
A.D.S.0551084616
F2A.VE.F.A.1562001610Verificado
A.D.S.126234614
F2A. VILLA LURO494700614Verificado
SP. PEREYRA113022610
F2A. V. PUEYRREDONNP1130068Verificado
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORGP01982615
F2CLUB SIBERIA6251060616Verificado
LUIS HOMERO10201268
F2NOLTING60100069Verificado
MALDONADO "A"521224615
F2JUVENTUD DE LINIERS0171140614Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR010112610
F2COVER F.C. MIX00400GP68Verificado
LOS QUEMEROS235911NP615
F2ESTUDIANTES213011611Verificado
ALLENDE TRICOLOR111423613
F3ALLENDE TRICOLOR643255617Verificado
A.VE.F.A.12222067
F3LOS QUEMEROS10100NP66Verificado
ESTUDIANTES13648GP617
F3BUENOS AIRES SUR5121062614Verificado
COVER F.C. MIX124010610
F3MALDONADO "A"423742616Verificado
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS21421068
F3LUIS HOMERO424325615Verificado
NOLTING110230169
F3ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR423302612Verificado
CLUB SIBERIA223440612
F3SP. PEREYRAGP00002610Verificado
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP53720613
F3A.D.S.024324613Verificado
A. VILLA LURO1170301611
F4A.VE.F.A.544122616Verificado
A. VILLA LURO11150168
F4A. V. PUEYRREDONNP6030067Verificado
A.D.S.GP01492616
F4CLUB SIBERIA8487121616Verificado
SP. PEREYRA01100368
F4NOLTING21210168Verificado
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR133725616
F4JUVENTUD DE LINIERS6115720616Verificado
LUIS HOMERO11400268
F4COVER F.C. MIX21311066Verificado
MALDONADO "A"777664618
F4ESTUDIANTES5272112618Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR11003066
F4ALLENDE TRICOLOR31363GP617Verificado
LOS QUEMEROS21100NP66
F5LOS QUEMEROS40242NP610Verificado
A.VE.F.A.38340GP613
F5BUENOS AIRES SUR21010066Verificado
ALLENDE TRICOLOR646832618
F5MALDONADO "A"320021612Verificado
ESTUDIANTES219512612
F5LUIS HOMERO212882614Verificado
COVER F.C. MIX044000610
F5ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR03220269Verificado
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS336620615
F5SP. PEREYRA122022612Verificado
NOLTING1004500612
F5A.D.S.20020367Verificado
CLUB SIBERIA542523617
F5A. VILLA LUROGP02702612Verificado
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP33220611
F6A.VE.F.A.GP34700614Verificado
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP0312269
F6CLUB SIBERIA332723617Verificado
A. VILLA LURO20220067
F6NOLTING130210068Verificado
A.D.S.123725616
F6JUVENTUD DE LINIERS937570616Verificado
SP. PEREYRA00010468
F6COVER F.C. MIX05601068Verificado
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR26110102616
F6ESTUDIANTES9073107616Verificado
LUIS HOMERO01010168
F6ALLENDE TRICOLOR225311614Verificado
MALDONADO "A"031130610
F6LOS QUEMEROS16271NP615Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR01150GP68
F7BUENOS AIRES SUR31113068Verificado
A.VE.F.A.7106203616
F7MALDONADO "A"24155GP615Verificado
LOS QUEMEROS52122NP68
F7LUIS HOMERO00201066Verificado
ALLENDE TRICOLOR588563618
F7ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR13102067Verificado
ESTUDIANTES146435617
F7SP. PEREYRA3013214612Verificado
COVER F.C. MIX866000612
F7A.D.S.011175611Verificado
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS382110613
F7A. VILLA LURO022222614Verificado
NOLTING404000610
F7A. V. PUEYRREDONNP2000066Verificado
CLUB SIBERIAGP23772617
F8A.VE.F.A.801102611Verificado
CLUB SIBERIA121621613
F8NOLTING222222618Verificado
A. V. PUEYRREDON00000066
F8JUVENTUD DE LINIERS032231613Verificado
A. VILLA LURO023300611
F8COVER F.C. MIX24623068Verificado
A.D.S.328762616
F8ESTUDIANTES10591127617Verificado
SP. PEREYRA11212067
F8ALLENDE TRICOLOR273454617Verificado
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR22133267
F8LOS QUEMEROS153356NP614Verificado
LUIS HOMERO22150GP69
F8BUENOS AIRES SUR01011066Verificado
MALDONADO "A"3564910618
F9MALDONADO "A"221AGPA613Verificado
A.VE.F.A.611ANPA610
F9LUIS HOMERO239436616Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR10016168
F9ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR12143GP612Verificado
LOS QUEMEROS53211NP611
F9SP. PEREYRA01301066Verificado
ALLENDE TRICOLOR10106332618
F9A.D.S.10123466Verificado
ESTUDIANTES925356618
F9A. VILLA LURO331902615Verificado
COVER F.C. MIX21102069
F9A. V. PUEYRREDONNP2022065Verificado
JUVENTUD DE LINIERSGP52552618
F9CLUB SIBERIA225223616Verificado
NOLTING30000268
F10A.VE.F.A.624221617Verificado
NOLTING10100167
F10JUVENTUD DE LINIERS334211611Verificado
CLUB SIBERIA031325613
F10COVER F.C. MIXGP11012610Verificado
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP437120613
F10ESTUDIANTES1164GP6615Verificado
A. VILLA LURO1230NP068
F10ALLENDE TRICOLOR1056403616Verificado
A.D.S.02312068
F10LOS QUEMEROS1111348NP615Verificado
SP. PEREYRA00201GP68
F10BUENOS AIRES SUR12112067Verificado
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR223656617
F10MALDONADO "A"3814812616Verificado
LUIS HOMERO11302368
F11LUIS HOMERO21010668Verificado
A.VE.F.A.883321616
F11ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR02210168Verificado
MALDONADO "A"324117616
F11SP. PEREYRA007112611Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR1011140613
F11A.D.S.01062GP612Verificado
LOS QUEMEROS116042NP611
F11A. VILLA LURO00210067Verificado
ALLENDE TRICOLOR313129617
F11A. V. PUEYRREDON00300067Verificado
ESTUDIANTES223892617
F11CLUB SIBERIA344111211617Verificado
COVER F.C. MIX30201067
F11NOLTING10010068Verificado
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS022522616
F12A.VE.F.A.613241617Verificado
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS21211067
F12COVER F.C. MIX322222616Verificado
NOLTING60000068
F12ESTUDIANTES745336616Verificado
CLUB SIBERIA12142168
F12ALLENDE TRICOLOR258512618Verificado
A. V. PUEYRREDON00100066
F12LOS QUEMEROS31422NP615Verificado
A. VILLA LURO00110GP68
F12BUENOS AIRES SUR20012068Verificado
A.D.S.123562616
F12MALDONADO "A"864648618
SP. PEREYRA11210366
F12LUIS HOMERO1350159Verificado
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR62236511
F13ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR210221611Verificado
A.VE.F.A.162221613
F13SP. PEREYRA21312068Verificado
LUIS HOMERO248146616
F13A.D.S.01602268Verificado
MALDONADO "A"553473616
F13A. VILLA LURO562402616Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR10102068
F13A. V. PUEYRREDONNP0321GP69Verificado
LOS QUEMEROSGP2294NP613
F13CLUB SIBERIA141052610Verificado
ALLENDE TRICOLOR402214614
F13NOLTING10210066Verificado
ESTUDIANTES228623618
F13JUVENTUD DE LINIERS579653617Verificado
COVER F.C. MIX31100367
F14A.VE.F.A.176138119618Verificado
COVER F.C. MIX02111066
F14ESTUDIANTES7090510615Verificado
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS00114069
F14ALLENDE TRICOLOR225525618Verificado
NOLTING10100166
F14LOS QUEMEROS112312NP68Verificado
CLUB SIBERIA13355GP615
F14BUENOS AIRES SURGP1032GP612Verificado
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP31140NP610
F14MALDONADO "A"242327618Verificado
A. VILLA LURO10100066
F14LUIS HOMERO30200066Verificado
A.D.S.714822618
F14ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR640922614Verificado
SP. PEREYRA002003610
F15SP. PEREYRA00200368Verificado
A.VE.F.A.13665101616
F15A.D.S.034224612Verificado
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR943221612
F15A. VILLA LURO652502615Verificado
LUIS HOMERO01212069
F15A. V. PUEYRREDONNP1301NP66Verificado
MALDONADO "A"GP3276GP616
F15CLUB SIBERIA1410626617Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR11010067
F15NOLTING10120GP68Verificado
LOS QUEMEROS22232NP615
F15JUVENTUD DE LINIERS23024169Verificado
ALLENDE TRICOLOR437424615
F15COVER F.C. MIX42401067Verificado
ESTUDIANTES944101110617
F.T.EQUIPOSO91O11121314 / 15 / 16P.J.
F1A.VE.F.A.6431316
ESTUDIANTES31331066
F1COVER F.C. MIX2220106
ALLENDE TRICOLOR458106116
F1JUVENTUD DE LINIERS0545216
LOS QUEMEROS7201326
F1NOLTING2040056
BUENOS AIRES SUR1212206
F1CLUB SIBERIA1522206
MALDONADO "A"2223126
F1A. V. PUEYRREDONNP352606
LOS LOBITOSGP320026
F1A. VILLA LURO2333016
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR3020226
F1A.D.S.5456626
SP. PEREYRA0020016
F2A.D.S.0026546
A.VE.F.A.9633326
F2SP. PEREYRA1110216
A. VILLA LURO15328036
F2ARQUITECTURA TRICOLORGP311426
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP111106
F2LOS LOBITOS300NP036
CLUB SIBERIA2810GP546
F2MALDONADO "A"42210GP26
NOLTING0010NP06
F2BUENOS AIRES SUR4001216
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS0662226
F2LOS QUEMEROS104810446
COVER F.C. MIX0221006
F2ALLENDE TRICOLOR0142016
ESTUDIANTES3111356
F3A.VE.F.A.3313006
ALLENDE TRICOLOR4118246
F3ESTUDIANTES55125426
LOS QUEMEROS2140206
F3COVER F.C. MIX1171106
BUENOS AIRES SUR1114436
F3JUVENTUD DE LINIERS0120216
MALDONADO "A"1433466
F3NOLTING7052006
LOS LOBITOS2230276
F3CLUB SIBERIA0878526
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR5102106
F3A. V. PUEYRREDONNP4443NP6
SP. PEREYRAGP0010GP6
F3A. VILLA LURO3232016
A.D.S.0022216
F4A. VILLA LURO3224006
A.VE.F.A.1501206
F4A.D.S.20263GP6
A. V. PUEYRREDON06241NP6
F4SP. PEREYRA2100026
CLUB SIBERIA63125306
F4ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR2225226
NOLTING3010006
F4LOS LOBITOS000NP026
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS222GP926
F4MALDONADO "A"88786106
COVER F.C. MIX1031006
F4BUENOS AIRES SUR0101306
ESTUDIANTES104127566
F4LOS QUEMEROS3211206
ALLENDE TRICOLOR4857556
F5A.VE.F.A.3322316
LOS QUEMEROS0011236
F5ALLENDE TRICOLOR74483106
BUENOS AIRES SUR1200006
F5ESTUDIANTES2223416
MALDONADO "A"1201516
F5COVER F.C. MIX422GP416
LOS LOBITOS700NP186
F5JUVENTUD DE LINIERS0757316
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR4012646
F5NOLTING10032016
SP. PEREYRA2230206
F5CLUB SIBERIA3451126
A.D.S.0020136
F5A. V. PUEYRREDON0021206
A. VILLA LURO2134026
F6A. V. PUEYRREDON03124
A.VE.F.A.22404
F6A. VILLA LURO3410026
CLUB SIBERIA0641256
F6A.D.S.5287226
NOLTING11011016
F6SP. PEREYRA1100116
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS12954406
F6ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR4216826
COVER F.C. MIX1080016
F6LOS LOBITOS100NP026
ESTUDIANTES872GP2116
F6MALDONADO "A"0101416
ALLENDE TRICOLOR1225126
F6BUENOS AIRES SUR0200116
LOS QUEMEROS9254326
F7A.VE.F.A.8642736
BUENOS AIRES SUR0011106
F7LOS QUEMEROS1221306
MALDONADO "A"1242626
F7ALLENDE TRICOLOR45GPGP646
LOS LOBITOS01NPNP006
F7ESTUDIANTES2522356
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR3202316
F7COVER F.C. MIX16532216
SP. PEREYRA0230056
F7JUVENTUD DE LINIERS4551216
A.D.S.1122246
F7NOLTING4010006
A. VILLA LURO0206006
F7CLUB SIBERIA2333926
A. V. PUEYRREDON0131106
F8CLUB SIBERIA2042246
A.VE.F.A.9103016
F8A. V. PUEYRREDONNP546GPNP6
NOLTINGGP054NPGP6
F8A. VILLA LURO1131036
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1226216
F8A.D.S.22561066
COVER F.C. MIX4400016
F8SP. PEREYRA2000006
ESTUDIANTES106511976
F8ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR0000116
ALLENDE TRICOLOR3334216
F8LOS LOBITOS020NP206
LOS QUEMEROS602GP626
F8MALDONADO "A"6557726
BUENOS AIRES SUR1210106
F9A.VE.F.A.3230NP16
MALDONADO "A"2104GP56
F9BUENOS AIRES SUR152GP206
LOS LOBITOS320NP036
F9LOS QUEMEROS3744356
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR0602316
F9ALLENDE TRICOLOR141182276
SP. PEREYRA0110006
F9ESTUDIANTES5772296
A.D.S.0212006
F9COVER F.C. MIX2121206
A. VILLA LURO3375026
F9JUVENTUD DE LINIERSGP1017226
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP053006
F9NOLTING4110046
CLUB SIBERIA2875256
F10NOLTING30NP0006
A.VE.F.A.82GP4236
F10CLUB SIBERIA1431266
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS2312116
F10A. V. PUEYRREDON03107106
COVER F.C. MIX3100436
F10A. VILLA LURO2102006
ESTUDIANTES5162216
F10A.D.S.0022116
ALLENDE TRICOLOR8517546
F10SP. PEREYRA1210136
LOS QUEMEROS9934326
F10ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR4633346
BUENOS AIRES SUR0000016
F10LOS LOBITOS340NP016
MALDONADO "A"5136GP276
F11A.VE.F.A.1325GP226
LOS LOBITOS200NP026
F11MALDONADO "A"942
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR112
F11BUENOS AIRES SUR22GP1206
SP. PEREYRA00NP1006
F11LOS QUEMEROS13426416
A.D.S.1314146
F11ALLENDE TRICOLOR3806246
A. VILLA LURO1002006
F11ESTUDIANTESGP10562GP6
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP1340NP6
F11COVER F.C. MIX5120016
CLUB SIBERIA4251111116
F11JUVENTUD DE LINIERS2622236
NOLTING3120026
F12JUVENTUD DE LINIERS0141416
A.VE.F.A.4631046
F12NOLTING5035036
COVER F.C. MIX0231226
F12CLUB SIBERIA3241406
ESTUDIANTES6144386
F12A. V. PUEYRREDON0
ALLENDE TRICOLOR0
F12A. VILLA LURO2235036
LOS QUEMEROS3011236
F12A.D.S.3144136
BUENOS AIRES SUR2014506
F12SP. PEREYRA0000006
MALDONADO "A"81428246
F12ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR0622746
LOS LOBITOS1200016
F13A.VE.F.A.4631146
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR0013426
F13LOS LOBITOS931NP226
SP. PEREYRA013GP606
F13MALDONADO "A"7349526
A.D.S.2230226
F13BUENOS AIRES SUR0010226
A. VILLA LURO4466036
F13LOS QUEMEROSGP3062GP6
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP1300NP6
F13ALLENDE TRICOLOR3123256
CLUB SIBERIA0011216
F13ESTUDIANTES321112286
NOLTING0011016
F13COVER F.C. MIX7220116
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS2659736
F14COVER F.C. MIX1280116
A.VE.F.A.810510446
F14JUVENTUD DE LINIERS4122306
ESTUDIANTES2181326
F14NOLTING1013006
ALLENDE TRICOLOR1237276
F14CLUB SIBERIA0754356
LOS QUEMEROS7101026
F14A. V. PUEYRREDONNP342506
BUENOS AIRES SURGP303126
F14A. VILLA LURO2031016
MALDONADO "A"2531256
F14A.D.S.202GP256
LOS LOBITOS340NP026
F14SP. PEREYRA1401106
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1527836
F15A.VE.F.A.86107526
SP. PEREYRA0530026
F15ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR0
A.D.S.0
F15LOS LOBITOS220NP206
A. VILLA LURO532GP016
F15MALDONADO "A"GP7122GP6
A. V. PUEYRREDONNP0100NP6
F15BUENOS AIRES SUR0
CLUB SIBERIA0
F15LOS QUEMEROS4254226
NOLTING0013006
F15ALLENDE TRICOLOR5GP2
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1NP2
F15ESTUDIANTES84310966
COVER F.C. MIX1010006
EQUIPOSP.J.GEPPts.
GENERAL
ALLENDE TRICOLOR907668248
ESTUDIANTES9069912237
MALDONADO "A"9068715233
CLUB SIBERIA90561024212
A.VE.F.A.90521225205
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS90471032193
A.D.S.9046737189
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR89381536180
LOS QUEMEROS9044823171
A. VILLA LURO9033848163
LUIS HOMERO8929753154
NOLTING9022365137
BUENOS AIRES SUR9019566133
SP. PEREYRA9019467132
COVER F.C. MIX9018468130
A. V. PUEYRREDON9022549125
2009
ALLENDE TRICOLOR15131142
LOS QUEMEROS15131142
A.VE.F.A.15120339
ESTUDIANTES15103238
MALDONADO "A"15110437
NOLTING15110437
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1592435
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1572631
A. VILLA LURO1562729
CLUB SIBERIA1552827
BUENOS AIRES SUR1542925
LUIS HOMERO15311122
A.D.S.15301221
SP. PEREYRA15211220
COVER F.C. MIX15211220
A. V. PUEYRREDON150033
2010
MALDONADO "A"15141044
ALLENDE TRICOLOR15103238
CLUB SIBERIA15103238
A.VE.F.A.15111338
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1586137
ESTUDIANTES1592435
LOS QUEMEROS1591534
A. VILLA LURO1580731
A. V. PUEYRREDON1562729
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1544727
LUIS HOMERO1551926
COVER F.C. MIX15501025
A.D.S.15401123
BUENOS AIRES SUR15221121
SP. PEREYRA15101417
NOLTING15101417
2011
ALLENDE TRICOLOR15140143
ESTUDIANTES15123042
A.VE.F.A.15103238
A.D.S.15101436
CLUB SIBERIA1584335
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS15100535
LOS QUEMEROS1583434
A. V. PUEYRREDON1572631
MALDONADO "A"1553728
COVER F.C. MIX1552827
LUIS HOMERO1551926
A. VILLA LURO1534825
NOLTING15411024
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR15231022
SP. PEREYRA15201319
BUENOS AIRES SUR15001515
2012
ALLENDE TRICOLOR15132043
CLUB SIBERIA15130241
MALDONADO "A"15112239
ESTUDIANTES15111338
A. VILLA LURO1592435
A.D.S.1583434
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1591534
A.VE.F.A.1574433
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1573532
LOS QUEMEROS1562729
LUIS HOMERO1533924
A. V. PUEYRREDON15301221
BUENOS AIRES SUR15211220
SP. PEREYRA15131120
NOLTING15211220
COVER F.C. MIX15101417
2013
MALDONADO "A"15150045
ESTUDIANTES15130241
CLUB SIBERIA15130241
ALLENDE TRICOLOR15110437
A.D.S.15102337
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS15100535
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1582533
LOS QUEMEROS1581632
BUENOS AIRES SUR1570829
A.VE.F.A.1561727
LUIS HOMERO15411024
A. V. PUEYRREDON15411024
SP. PEREYRA15301221
COVER F.C. MIX15201319
NOLTING15101417
A. VILLA LURO15101316
2014 / 15 / 16
ALLENDE TRICOLOR15150045
ESTUDIANTES15140143
MALDONADO "A"15121240
A.D.S.15111338
SP. PEREYRA15100535
LUIS HOMERO1490532
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1481531
CLUB SIBERIA1571730
A.VE.F.A.1563630
A. VILLA LURO1560927
BUENOS AIRES SUR15401123
NOLTING15311122
COVER F.C. MIX15311122
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS15311021
A. V. PUEYRREDON15201117
LOS QUEMEROS150000
EQUIPOSP.J.GEPPts.
GENERAL
ESTUDIANTES90681210238
ALLENDE TRICOLOR806866222
MALDONADO "A"86631013222
A.VE.F.A.8855626203
CLUB SIBERIA8455524199
LOS QUEMEROS9049536193
A. VILLA LURO90421335187
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS8646831185
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR8040733167
A.D.S.8436840164
COVER F.C. MIX9021465136
NOLTING9021660135
BUENOS AIRES SUR8420856132
SP. PEREYRA9012671119
LOS LOBITOS9018356116
A. V. PUEYRREDON8221739116
2009
ESTUDIANTES15120339
ALLENDE TRICOLOR14121139
LOS QUEMEROS15111338
A.VE.F.A.14120238
NOLTING15101436
MALDONADO "A"1492334
A. VILLA LURO1582533
LOS LOBITOS1570829
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1371528
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1561828
COVER F.C. MIX1551926
BUENOS AIRES SUR14311021
A.D.S.14301120
CLUB SIBERIA14301120
SP. PEREYRA15111318
A. V. PUEYRREDON130044
2010
A.VE.F.A.15150045
CLUB SIBERIA14120238
ESTUDIANTES1594237
MALDONADO "A"15102337
ALLENDE TRICOLOR13111136
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS14101335
A. VILLA LURO1591534
LOS QUEMEROS1562729
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1460826
LOS LOBITOS15411024
A. V. PUEYRREDON1442824
COVER F.C. MIX15411024
BUENOS AIRES SUR1433823
A.D.S.14301120
SP. PEREYRA15101417
NOLTING15001515
2011
ESTUDIANTES15122141
A. VILLA LURO15102337
CLUB SIBERIA14103137
MALDONADO "A"1593336
ALLENDE TRICOLOR13102135
A.VE.F.A.1582533
A. V. PUEYRREDON1474332
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1481531
LOS QUEMEROS1570829
A.D.S.1461727
NOLTING1543725
COVER F.C. MIX1542925
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1441923
BUENOS AIRES SUR14201218
SP. PEREYRA15121118
LOS LOBITOS15001414
2012
ALLENDE TRICOLOR13130039
ESTUDIANTES15103238
MALDONADO "A"14111237
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS14111237
A. VILLA LURO1593336
CLUB SIBERIA1490532
A.VE.F.A.1581632
LOS QUEMEROS1580731
A.D.S.1473431
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1362527
BUENOS AIRES SUR1442824
A. V. PUEYRREDON1441923
NOLTING15301221
COVER F.C. MIX15201319
SP. PEREYRA15111318
LOS LOBITOS150033
2013
MALDONADO "A"14130140
CLUB SIBERIA14122040
ESTUDIANTES15112239
ALLENDE TRICOLOR13101234
LOS QUEMEROS1591534
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1392233
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1473431
A.D.S.1472530
A.VE.F.A.1570728
BUENOS AIRES SUR1461727
A. V. PUEYRREDON1460826
COVER F.C. MIX15501025
SP. PEREYRA15301221
LOS LOBITOS15201319
A. VILLA LURO15011416
NOLTING15011214
2014 / 15 / 16
ESTUDIANTES15141044
ALLENDE TRICOLOR14121139
MALDONADO "A"14112138
A.D.S.14102236
LOS QUEMEROS1581632
CLUB SIBERIA1490532
A. VILLA LURO1564531
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR1381430
LOS LOBITOS1552827
SP. PEREYRA1552827
A.VE.F.A.1453627
NOLTING15411024
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS1541923
BUENOS AIRES SUR14211119
COVER F.C. MIX15101417
A. V. PUEYRREDON130077
EQUIPOSP.J.GEPPts.
GENERAL
ESTUDIANTES1801372122475
ALLENDE TRICOLOR1701441214470
MALDONADO "A"1761311728455
CLUB SIBERIA1741111548411
A.VE.F.A.1781071851408
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS176931863378
LOS QUEMEROS180931359364
A.D.S.174821577353
A. VILLA LURO180752183350
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR169782269347
NOLTING180439125272
COVER F.C. MIX180398133266
BUENOS AIRES SUR1743913122265
SP. PEREYRA1803110138251
A. V. PUEYRREDON172431288241
LOS LOBITOS9018356116
2009
ALLENDE TRICOLOR29252281
LOS QUEMEROS30242480
ESTUDIANTES30223577
A.VE.F.A.29240577
NOLTING30211873
MALDONADO "A"29202771
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR28163963
A. VILLA LURO301441262
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS301331459
CLUB SIBERIA29821947
BUENOS AIRES SUR29731946
COVER F.C. MIX30722146
A.D.S.29602341
SP. PEREYRA30322538
LOS LOBITOS1570829
A. V. PUEYRREDON280077
2010
A.VE.F.A.30261383
MALDONADO "A"30243381
CLUB SIBERIA29223476
ALLENDE TRICOLOR28214374
ESTUDIANTES30186672
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS29187472
A. VILLA LURO301711265
LOS QUEMEROS301531263
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR291041553
A. V. PUEYRREDON291041553
COVER F.C. MIX30912049
BUENOS AIRES SUR29551944
A.D.S.29702243
SP. PEREYRA30202834
NOLTING30102932
LOS LOBITOS15411024
2011
ESTUDIANTES30245183
ALLENDE TRICOLOR28242278
CLUB SIBERIA29187472
A.VE.F.A.30185771
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS291811066
MALDONADO "A"301461064
LOS QUEMEROS301531263
A.D.S.291621163
A. V. PUEYRREDON29146963
A. VILLA LURO301361162
COVER F.C. MIX30941752
NOLTING30841749
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR29641945
SP. PEREYRA30322437
BUENOS AIRES SUR29202733
LOS LOBITOS15001414
2012
ALLENDE TRICOLOR28262082
ESTUDIANTES30214576
MALDONADO "A"29223476
CLUB SIBERIA29220773
A. VILLA LURO30185771
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS29202771
A.D.S.29156865
A.VE.F.A.301551065
LOS QUEMEROS301421460
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR281351059
BUENOS AIRES SUR29632044
A. V. PUEYRREDON29712144
NOLTING30512441
SP. PEREYRA30242438
COVER F.C. MIX30302736
LOS LOBITOS150033
2013
MALDONADO "A"29280185
CLUB SIBERIA29252281
ESTUDIANTES30242480
ALLENDE TRICOLOR28211671
A.D.S.29174867
LOS QUEMEROS301721166
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR28174766
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS29173966
BUENOS AIRES SUR291311556
A.VE.F.A.301311455
A. V. PUEYRREDON291011850
COVER F.C. MIX30702344
SP. PEREYRA30602442
A. VILLA LURO30112732
NOLTING30112631
LOS LOBITOS15201319
2014 / 15 / 16
ESTUDIANTES30281187
ALLENDE TRICOLOR29271184
MALDONADO "A"29233378
A.D.S.29213574
SP. PEREYRA301521362
CLUB SIBERIA291611262
ARQUITECTURA TRICOLOR27162961
A. VILLA LURO301241458
A.VE.F.A.291161257
NOLTING30722146
JUVENTUD DE LINIERS30721944
BUENOS AIRES SUR29612242
COVER F.C. MIX30412539
LOS QUEMEROS3081632
LOS LOBITOS1552827
A. V. PUEYRREDON28201824