Zona G

LOCALVISITANTE
Fecha 1 - 23 de Abril
LIBREvsSP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS
LOS ANDESvsALMAGRO
AV. CIENCIAvsC. MARTIN FIERRO
BOYA- C.A.I.vsNUEVA ESTRELLA
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSvsNVA. GENERACION RINCON
CLUB CRISOLvsLOS BOHEMIOS
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASvsBRISTOL F.C.
S. F. MARIA CORTESvsMALVINAS ARGENTINAS
Fecha 2 - 30 de Abril
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASvsMALVINAS ARGENTINAS
BRISTOL F.C.vsS. F. MARIA CORTES
LOS BOHEMIOSvsLUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS
NVA. GENERACION RINCONvsCLUB CRISOL
NUEVA ESTRELLAvsC.S.D. ARGENTINOS
C. MARTIN FIERROvsBOYA- C.A.I.
ALMAGROvsAV. CIENCIA
LIBREvsLOS ANDES
Fecha 3 - 07 de Mayo
LOS ANDESvsSP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS
AV. CIENCIAvsLIBRE
BOYA- C.A.I.vsALMAGRO
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSvsC. MARTIN FIERRO
CLUB CRISOLvsNUEVA ESTRELLA
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASvsNVA. GENERACION RINCON
S. F. MARIA CORTESvsLOS BOHEMIOS
MALVINAS ARGENTINASvsBRISTOL F.C.
Fecha 4 - 14 de Mayo
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASvsBRISTOL F.C.
LOS BOHEMIOSvsMALVINAS ARGENTINAS
NVA. GENERACION RINCONvsS. F. MARIA CORTES
NUEVA ESTRELLAvsLUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS
C. MARTIN FIERROvsCLUB CRISOL
ALMAGROvsC.S.D. ARGENTINOS
LIBREvsBOYA- C.A.I.
LOS ANDESvsAV. CIENCIA
Fecha 5 - 21 de Mayo
AV. CIENCIAvsSP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS
BOYA- C.A.I.vsLOS ANDES
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSvsLIBRE
CLUB CRISOLvsALMAGRO
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASvsC. MARTIN FIERRO
S. F. MARIA CORTESvsNUEVA ESTRELLA
MALVINAS ARGENTINASvsNVA. GENERACION RINCON
BRISTOL F.C.vsLOS BOHEMIOS
Fecha 6 - 28 de Mayo
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASvsLOS BOHEMIOS
NVA. GENERACION RINCONvsBRISTOL F.C.
NUEVA ESTRELLAvsMALVINAS ARGENTINAS
C. MARTIN FIERROvsS. F. MARIA CORTES
ALMAGROvsLUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS
LIBREvsCLUB CRISOL
LOS ANDESvsC.S.D. ARGENTINOS
AV. CIENCIAvsBOYA- C.A.I.
Fecha 7 - 04 de Junio
BOYA- C.A.I.vsSP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSvsAV. CIENCIA
CLUB CRISOLvsLOS ANDES
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASvsLIBRE
S. F. MARIA CORTESvsALMAGRO
MALVINAS ARGENTINASvsC. MARTIN FIERRO
BRISTOL F.C.vsNUEVA ESTRELLA
LOS BOHEMIOSvsNVA. GENERACION RINCON
Fecha 8 - 11 de Junio
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASvsNVA. GENERACION RINCON
NUEVA ESTRELLAvsLOS BOHEMIOS
C. MARTIN FIERROvsBRISTOL F.C.
ALMAGROvsMALVINAS ARGENTINAS
LIBREvsS. F. MARIA CORTES
LOS ANDESvsLUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS
AV. CIENCIAvsCLUB CRISOL
BOYA- C.A.I.vsC.S.D. ARGENTINOS
Fecha 9 - 18 de Junio
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSvsSP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS
CLUB CRISOLvsBOYA- C.A.I.
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASvsAV. CIENCIA
S. F. MARIA CORTESvsLOS ANDES
MALVINAS ARGENTINASvsLIBRE
BRISTOL F.C.vsALMAGRO
LOS BOHEMIOSvsC. MARTIN FIERRO
NVA. GENERACION RINCONvsNUEVA ESTRELLA
Fecha 10 - 25 de Junio
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASvsNUEVA ESTRELLA
C. MARTIN FIERROvsNVA. GENERACION RINCON
ALMAGROvsLOS BOHEMIOS
LIBREvsBRISTOL F.C.
LOS ANDESvsMALVINAS ARGENTINAS
AV. CIENCIAvsS. F. MARIA CORTES
BOYA- C.A.I.vsLUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSvsCLUB CRISOL
Fecha 11 - 02 de Julio
CLUB CRISOLvsSP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASvsC.S.D. ARGENTINOS
S. F. MARIA CORTESvsBOYA- C.A.I.
MALVINAS ARGENTINASvsAV. CIENCIA
BRISTOL F.C.vsLOS ANDES
LOS BOHEMIOSvsLIBRE
NVA. GENERACION RINCONvsALMAGRO
NUEVA ESTRELLAvsC. MARTIN FIERRO
Fecha 12 - 09 de Julio
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASvsC. MARTIN FIERRO
ALMAGROvsNUEVA ESTRELLA
LIBREvsNVA. GENERACION RINCON
LOS ANDESvsLOS BOHEMIOS
AV. CIENCIAvsBRISTOL F.C.
BOYA- C.A.I.vsMALVINAS ARGENTINAS
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSvsS. F. MARIA CORTES
CLUB CRISOLvsLUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS
Fecha 13 - 16 de Julio
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASvsSP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS
S. F. MARIA CORTESvsCLUB CRISOL
MALVINAS ARGENTINASvsC.S.D. ARGENTINOS
BRISTOL F.C.vsBOYA- C.A.I.
LOS BOHEMIOSvsAV. CIENCIA
NVA. GENERACION RINCONvsLOS ANDES
NUEVA ESTRELLAvsLIBRE
C. MARTIN FIERROvsALMAGRO
Fecha 14 - 30 de Julio
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASvsALMAGRO
LIBREvsC. MARTIN FIERRO
LOS ANDESvsNUEVA ESTRELLA
AV. CIENCIAvsNVA. GENERACION RINCON
BOYA- C.A.I.vsLOS BOHEMIOS
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSvsBRISTOL F.C.
CLUB CRISOLvsMALVINAS ARGENTINAS
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASvsS. F. MARIA CORTES
Fecha 15 - 06 de Agosto
S. F. MARIA CORTESvsSP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS
MALVINAS ARGENTINASvsLUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS
BRISTOL F.C.vsCLUB CRISOL
LOS BOHEMIOSvsC.S.D. ARGENTINOS
NVA. GENERACION RINCONvsBOYA- C.A.I.
NUEVA ESTRELLAvsAV. CIENCIA
C. MARTIN FIERROvsLOS ANDES
ALMAGROvsLIBRE
F.T.EQUIPOS15O9141O131211P.J.Pts.Estado
F1LIBRE00Verificado
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721
F1LOS ANDES2620132713Verificado
ALMAGRO02810514715
F1AV. CIENCIA21126611717Verificado
C. MARTIN FIERRO16110200711
F1BOYA- C.A.I.01005058712Verificado
NUEVA ESTRELLA210106643716
F1C.S.D. ARGENTINOS4902132711Verificado
NVA. GENERACION RINCON0224244717
F1CLUB CRISOL0955112715Verificado
LOS BOHEMIOS7222341713
F1LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS0308233713Verificado
BRISTOL F.C.23026101715
F1S. F. MARIA CORTES3100069713Verificado
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS3524040715
F2SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS2332629714Verificado
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS2406242714
F2BRISTOL F.C.3521856714Verificado
S. F. MARIA CORTES30370105714
F2LOS BOHEMIOS2522692716Verificado
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS0522043712
F2NVA. GENERACION RINCON3266474719Verificado
CLUB CRISOL225501479
F2NUEVA ESTRELLA0029630715Verificado
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS1701002713
F2C. MARTIN FIERRO2693134714Verificado
BOYA- C.A.I.0003756714
F2ALMAGRO01869105715Verificado
AV. CIENCIA4433693713
F2LIBRE00Verificado
LOS ANDESGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721
F3LOS ANDES111101077Verificado
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS33591197721
F3AV. CIENCIAGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721Verificado
LIBRE00
F3BOYA- C.A.I.21105121713Verificado
ALMAGRO0776204715
F3C.S.D. ARGENTINOS3611524715Verificado
C. MARTIN FIERRO0346243713
F3CLUB CRISOL3515236718Verificado
NUEVA ESTRELLA2112230710
F3LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS0904413712Verificado
NVA. GENERACION RINCON2189243716
F3S. F. MARIA CORTES4445134712Verificado
LOS BOHEMIOS5406341716
F3MALVINAS ARGENTINAS0415358Falta Jugar
BRISTOL F.C.67423512
F4SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS1333134713Verificado
BRISTOL F.C.6713533715
F4LOS BOHEMIOS2220742717Verificado
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS0111033711
F4NVA. GENERACION RINCON64610912717Verificado
S. F. MARIA CORTES1300056711
F4NUEVA ESTRELLA2221253716Verificado
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS0804103712
F4C. MARTIN FIERRO1265144713Verificado
CLUB CRISOL0517451715
F4ALMAGRO0306221710Verificado
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS2953551718
F4LIBRE00Verificado
BOYA- C.A.I.GPGPGPGPGPGPGP721
F4LOS ANDES3320211712Verificado
AV. CIENCIA25011341716
F5AV. CIENCIA1213164713
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS2452533715
F5BOYA- C.A.I.060141052715
LOS ANDES2130103713
F5C.S.D. ARGENTINOSGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721
LIBRE00
F5CLUB CRISOL00
ALMAGRO00
F5LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
C. MARTIN FIERRO00
F5S. F. MARIA CORTES2204167712
NUEVA ESTRELLA0675517716
F5MALVINAS ARGENTINAS61015252713
NVA. GENERACION RINCON1352767715
F5BRISTOL F.C.7311337715
LOS BOHEMIOS0512230713
F6SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
LOS BOHEMIOS00
F6NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
BRISTOL F.C.00
F6NUEVA ESTRELLA00
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
F6C. MARTIN FIERRO00
S. F. MARIA CORTES00
F6ALMAGRO00
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
F6LIBRE00
CLUB CRISOL00
F6LOS ANDES00
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
F6AV. CIENCIA00
BOYA- C.A.I.00
F7BOYA- C.A.I.00
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
F7C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
AV. CIENCIA00
F7CLUB CRISOL00
LOS ANDES00
F7LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
LIBRE00
F7S. F. MARIA CORTES00
ALMAGRO00
F7MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
C. MARTIN FIERRO00
F7BRISTOL F.C.00
NUEVA ESTRELLA00
F7LOS BOHEMIOS00
NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
F8SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
F8NUEVA ESTRELLA00
LOS BOHEMIOS00
F8C. MARTIN FIERRO00
BRISTOL F.C.00
F8ALMAGRO00
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
F8LIBRE00
S. F. MARIA CORTES00
F8LOS ANDES00
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
F8AV. CIENCIA00
CLUB CRISOL00
F8BOYA- C.A.I.00
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
F9C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
F9CLUB CRISOL00
BOYA- C.A.I.00
F9LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
AV. CIENCIA00
F9S. F. MARIA CORTES00
LOS ANDES00
F9MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
LIBRE00
F9BRISTOL F.C.00
ALMAGRO00
F9LOS BOHEMIOS00
C. MARTIN FIERRO00
F9NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
NUEVA ESTRELLA00
F10SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
NUEVA ESTRELLA00
F10C. MARTIN FIERRO00
NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
F10ALMAGRO00
LOS BOHEMIOS00
F10LIBRE00
BRISTOL F.C.00
F10LOS ANDES00
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
F10AV. CIENCIA00
S. F. MARIA CORTES00
F10BOYA- C.A.I.00
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
F10C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
CLUB CRISOL00
F11CLUB CRISOL00
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
F11LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
F11S. F. MARIA CORTES00
BOYA- C.A.I.00
F11MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
AV. CIENCIA00
F11BRISTOL F.C.00
LOS ANDES00
F11LOS BOHEMIOS00
LIBRE00
F11NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
ALMAGRO00
F11NUEVA ESTRELLA00
C. MARTIN FIERRO00
F12SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
C. MARTIN FIERRO00
F12ALMAGRO00
NUEVA ESTRELLA00
F12LIBRE00
NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
F12LOS ANDES00
LOS BOHEMIOS00
F12AV. CIENCIA00
BRISTOL F.C.00
F12BOYA- C.A.I.00
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
F12C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
S. F. MARIA CORTES00
F12CLUB CRISOL00
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
F13LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
F13S. F. MARIA CORTES00
CLUB CRISOL00
F13MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
F13BRISTOL F.C.00
BOYA- C.A.I.00
F13LOS BOHEMIOS00
AV. CIENCIA00
F13NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
LOS ANDES00
F13NUEVA ESTRELLA00
LIBRE00
F13C. MARTIN FIERRO00
ALMAGRO00
F14SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
ALMAGRO00
F14LIBRE00
C. MARTIN FIERRO00
F14LOS ANDES00
NUEVA ESTRELLA00
F14AV. CIENCIA00
NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
F14BOYA- C.A.I.00
LOS BOHEMIOS00
F14C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
BRISTOL F.C.00
F14CLUB CRISOL00
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
F14LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
S. F. MARIA CORTES00
F15S. F. MARIA CORTES00
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS00
F15MALVINAS ARGENTINAS00
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS00
F15BRISTOL F.C.00
CLUB CRISOL00
F15LOS BOHEMIOS00
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS00
F15NVA. GENERACION RINCON00
BOYA- C.A.I.00
F15NUEVA ESTRELLA00
AV. CIENCIA00
F15C. MARTIN FIERRO00
LOS ANDES00
F15ALMAGRO00
LIBRE00
EQUIPOSGEPPts.
GENERAL
NVA. GENERACION RINCON233984
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS233984
AV. CIENCIA2211280
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS2111378
BOYA- C.A.I.1921475
LOS BOHEMIOS1761275
NUEVA ESTRELLA1661373
BRISTOL F.C.1581071
LOS ANDES1511966
S. F. MARIA CORTES1151962
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS1241761
CLUB CRISOL1251157
ALMAGRO1311455
C. MARTIN FIERRO1111651
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS771449
LIBRE0000
2015
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS50015
BRISTOL F.C.41014
LOS ANDES40113
LOS BOHEMIOS40113
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS31112
AV. CIENCIA30211
NVA. GENERACION RINCON30211
BOYA- C.A.I.2039
S. F. MARIA CORTES1229
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS1229
NUEVA ESTRELLA2039
C. MARTIN FIERRO2028
CLUB CRISOL1036
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS0044
ALMAGRO0044
LIBRE0000
2009
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS50015
BOYA- C.A.I.31112
BRISTOL F.C.31112
CLUB CRISOL31011
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS30211
LOS BOHEMIOS22111
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS30211
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS22010
LOS ANDES2039
AV. CIENCIA2039
NVA. GENERACION RINCON1138
NUEVA ESTRELLA1138
C. MARTIN FIERRO2028
S. F. MARIA CORTES0146
ALMAGRO1036
LIBRE0000
2014
NVA. GENERACION RINCON50015
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS50015
NUEVA ESTRELLA41014
C. MARTIN FIERRO40012
LOS ANDES30211
ALMAGRO30110
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS2039
S. F. MARIA CORTES2039
BRISTOL F.C.1229
LOS BOHEMIOS1229
AV. CIENCIA1047
BOYA- C.A.I.1047
CLUB CRISOL1127
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS1047
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS0226
LIBRE0000
2010
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS50015
AV. CIENCIA40113
NVA. GENERACION RINCON40113
ALMAGRO40012
NUEVA ESTRELLA30211
BOYA- C.A.I.21210
CLUB CRISOL30110
LOS BOHEMIOS21210
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS21210
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS2119
LOS ANDES1047
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS1047
S. F. MARIA CORTES1047
C. MARTIN FIERRO1127
BRISTOL F.C.0146
LIBRE0000
2013
BRISTOL F.C.41014
NUEVA ESTRELLA41014
AV. CIENCIA40113
LOS BOHEMIOS40113
NVA. GENERACION RINCON40113
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS40113
BOYA- C.A.I.30211
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS30211
ALMAGRO2028
LOS ANDES1047
CLUB CRISOL1127
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS0237
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS1036
S. F. MARIA CORTES0146
C. MARTIN FIERRO0044
LIBRE0000
2012
AV. CIENCIA50015
BOYA- C.A.I.50015
LOS BOHEMIOS41014
S. F. MARIA CORTES40113
NVA. GENERACION RINCON40113
NUEVA ESTRELLA21210
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS21210
LOS ANDES2039
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS2039
BRISTOL F.C.1218
CLUB CRISOL1127
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS1036
C. MARTIN FIERRO1036
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS0044
ALMAGRO0044
LIBRE0000
2011
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACAS40113
AV. CIENCIA31112
C.S.D. ARGENTINOS31112
S. F. MARIA CORTES31112
BOYA- C.A.I.30211
NVA. GENERACION RINCON22111
ALMAGRO31011
LOS ANDES21210
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTAS22010
CLUB CRISOL2119
BRISTOL F.C.2028
NUEVA ESTRELLA0237
MALVINAS ARGENTINAS1036
C. MARTIN FIERRO1036
LOS BOHEMIOS0055
LIBRE0000
EQUIPODIRECCIÓNLOCALIDADT.
ALMAGROMARCELO T ALVEAR 2223J. INGENIEROSSI
AV. CIENCIACUENCA 1750C.A.B.A.NO
BOYA- C.A.I.BOYACA 470CABANO
BRISTOL F.C.LA RIOJA 1869CABASI
C. MARTIN FIERROCOCHABAMBA 3536CABANO
C.S.D. ARGENTINOSALBARIÑO 2253CABASI
CLUB CRISOLCOLON 849R. MEJIASI
LOS ANDESPORTELA 1630L. DE ZAMORANO
LOS BOHEMIOSHUMBOLDT 540CABASI
LUJAN DE LOS PATRIOTASERCILLA 7195CABANO
MALVINAS ARGENTINASPEDERNERA 939CABASI
NUEVA ESTRELLASANTANDER 4602CABANO
NVA. GENERACION RINCONRINCÓN 1328CABASI
S. F. MARIA CORTESZAPIOLA 780PASO DEL REYNO
SP. PEREYRA DE BARRACASALVARADO 2785CABASI