Zona BLANCA

LOCALVISITANTE
Fecha 1 - 23 de Abril
FERRO C.O.vsC.A.N.B.A.
C.U.GONvsDON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA
CLUB SAHORESvsPACIFICO MAR PLAST
BUENOS AIRES SURvsLIBRE
RACING CLUBvsCLUB SAAVEDRA
HOMEROvsA.D.L.A.
LUGANO TENIS CLUBvsUNION DE AMIGOS
UNION TAPIALESvsC. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE
Fecha 2 - 30 de Abril
C.A.N.B.A.vsC. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE
UNION DE AMIGOSvsUNION TAPIALES
A.D.L.A.vsLUGANO TENIS CLUB
CLUB SAAVEDRAvsHOMERO
LIBREvsRACING CLUB
PACIFICO MAR PLASTvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIAvsCLUB SAHORES
FERRO C.O.vsC.U.GON
Fecha 3 - 07 de Mayo
C.U.GONvsC.A.N.B.A.
CLUB SAHORESvsFERRO C.O.
BUENOS AIRES SURvsDON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA
RACING CLUBvsPACIFICO MAR PLAST
HOMEROvsLIBRE
LUGANO TENIS CLUBvsCLUB SAAVEDRA
UNION TAPIALESvsA.D.L.A.
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUEvsUNION DE AMIGOS
Fecha 4 - 14 de Mayo
C.A.N.B.A.vsUNION DE AMIGOS
A.D.L.A.vsC. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE
CLUB SAAVEDRAvsUNION TAPIALES
LIBREvsLUGANO TENIS CLUB
PACIFICO MAR PLASTvsHOMERO
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIAvsRACING CLUB
FERRO C.O.vsBUENOS AIRES SUR
C.U.GONvsCLUB SAHORES
Fecha 5 - 21 de Mayo
CLUB SAHORESvsC.A.N.B.A.
BUENOS AIRES SURvsC.U.GON
RACING CLUBvsFERRO C.O.
HOMEROvsDON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA
LUGANO TENIS CLUBvsPACIFICO MAR PLAST
UNION TAPIALESvsLIBRE
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUEvsCLUB SAAVEDRA
UNION DE AMIGOSvsA.D.L.A.
Fecha 6 - 28 de Mayo
C.A.N.B.A.vsA.D.L.A.
CLUB SAAVEDRAvsUNION DE AMIGOS
LIBREvsC. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE
PACIFICO MAR PLASTvsUNION TAPIALES
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIAvsLUGANO TENIS CLUB
FERRO C.O.vsHOMERO
C.U.GONvsRACING CLUB
CLUB SAHORESvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
Fecha 7 - 04 de Junio
BUENOS AIRES SURvsC.A.N.B.A.
RACING CLUBvsCLUB SAHORES
HOMEROvsC.U.GON
LUGANO TENIS CLUBvsFERRO C.O.
UNION TAPIALESvsDON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUEvsPACIFICO MAR PLAST
UNION DE AMIGOSvsLIBRE
A.D.L.A.vsCLUB SAAVEDRA
Fecha 8 - 11 de Junio
C.A.N.B.A.vsCLUB SAAVEDRA
LIBREvsA.D.L.A.
PACIFICO MAR PLASTvsUNION DE AMIGOS
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIAvsC. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE
FERRO C.O.vsUNION TAPIALES
C.U.GONvsLUGANO TENIS CLUB
CLUB SAHORESvsHOMERO
BUENOS AIRES SURvsRACING CLUB
Fecha 9 - 18 de Junio
RACING CLUBvsC.A.N.B.A.
HOMEROvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
LUGANO TENIS CLUBvsCLUB SAHORES
UNION TAPIALESvsC.U.GON
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUEvsFERRO C.O.
UNION DE AMIGOSvsDON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA
A.D.L.A.vsPACIFICO MAR PLAST
CLUB SAAVEDRAvsLIBRE
Fecha 10 - 25 de Junio
C.A.N.B.A.vsLIBRE
PACIFICO MAR PLASTvsCLUB SAAVEDRA
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIAvsA.D.L.A.
FERRO C.O.vsUNION DE AMIGOS
C.U.GONvsC. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE
CLUB SAHORESvsUNION TAPIALES
BUENOS AIRES SURvsLUGANO TENIS CLUB
RACING CLUBvsHOMERO
Fecha 11 - 02 de Julio
HOMEROvsC.A.N.B.A.
LUGANO TENIS CLUBvsRACING CLUB
UNION TAPIALESvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUEvsCLUB SAHORES
UNION DE AMIGOSvsC.U.GON
A.D.L.A.vsFERRO C.O.
CLUB SAAVEDRAvsDON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA
LIBREvsPACIFICO MAR PLAST
Fecha 12 - 09 de Julio
C.A.N.B.A.vsPACIFICO MAR PLAST
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIAvsLIBRE
FERRO C.O.vsCLUB SAAVEDRA
C.U.GONvsA.D.L.A.
CLUB SAHORESvsUNION DE AMIGOS
BUENOS AIRES SURvsC. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE
RACING CLUBvsUNION TAPIALES
HOMEROvsLUGANO TENIS CLUB
Fecha 13 - 16 de Julio
LUGANO TENIS CLUBvsC.A.N.B.A.
UNION TAPIALESvsHOMERO
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUEvsRACING CLUB
UNION DE AMIGOSvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
A.D.L.A.vsCLUB SAHORES
CLUB SAAVEDRAvsC.U.GON
LIBREvsFERRO C.O.
PACIFICO MAR PLASTvsDON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA
Fecha 14 - 30 de Julio
C.A.N.B.A.vsDON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA
FERRO C.O.vsPACIFICO MAR PLAST
C.U.GONvsLIBRE
CLUB SAHORESvsCLUB SAAVEDRA
BUENOS AIRES SURvsA.D.L.A.
RACING CLUBvsUNION DE AMIGOS
HOMEROvsC. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE
LUGANO TENIS CLUBvsUNION TAPIALES
Fecha 15 - 06 de Agosto
UNION TAPIALESvsC.A.N.B.A.
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUEvsLUGANO TENIS CLUB
UNION DE AMIGOSvsHOMERO
A.D.L.A.vsRACING CLUB
CLUB SAAVEDRAvsBUENOS AIRES SUR
LIBREvsCLUB SAHORES
PACIFICO MAR PLASTvsC.U.GON
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIAvsFERRO C.O.
F.T.EQUIPOS15O9141O131211P.J.Pts.Estado
F1FERRO C.O.814NP671714Verificado
C.A.N.B.A.060GP002713
F1C.U.GON0303422711Verificado
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA11070045717
F1CLUB SAHORES1393653717Verificado
PACIFICO MAR PLAST0107435711
F1BUENOS AIRES SURGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721Verificado
LIBRE00
F1RACING CLUBGP21471666718Verificado
CLUB SAAVEDRANP20338479
F1HOMERO435111124716Verificado
A.D.L.A.0403129712
F1LUGANO TENIS CLUB6671451719Verificado
UNION DE AMIGOS100201079
F1UNION TAPIALES8104143711Verificado
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE1652255717
F2C.A.N.B.A.040NP319710Verificado
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE333GP664717
F2UNION DE AMIGOS28231115719Verificado
UNION TAPIALES021141079
F2A.D.L.A.11403016715Verificado
LUGANO TENIS CLUB03418103713
F2CLUB SAAVEDRA0404113712Verificado
HOMERO23241241716
F2LIBRE00Verificado
RACING CLUBGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721
F2PACIFICO MAR PLAST11622564719Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR130723279
F2DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA21118137715Verificado
CLUB SAHORES0070441713
F2FERRO C.O.74321140719Verificado
C.U.GON020020479
F3C.U.GON030GP252711Verificado
C.A.N.B.A.173NP418716
F3CLUB SAHORES1363361717Verificado
FERRO C.O.7227000711
F3BUENOS AIRES SUR0146245712Verificado
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA2622348716
F3RACING CLUB5226Falta Jugar
PACIFICO MAR PLAST0122
F3HOMEROGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721Verificado
LIBRE00
F3LUGANO TENIS CLUBGP225772719Verificado
CLUB SAAVEDRANP10310378
F3UNION TAPIALES2001551713Verificado
A.D.L.A.0744025715
F3C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE3651702715Verificado
UNION DE AMIGOS0224035713
F4C.A.N.B.A.462NP517716Verificado
UNION DE AMIGOS010GP2101711
F4A.D.L.A.2504012715Verificado
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE0353830713
F4CLUB SAAVEDRANP1203273713Verificado
UNION TAPIALESGP022503714
F4LIBRE00Verificado
LUGANO TENIS CLUBGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721
F4PACIFICO MAR PLAST0223353713Verificado
HOMERO7396220715
F4DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA0505554713Verificado
RACING CLUB3121654715
F4FERRO C.O.2250062716Verificado
BUENOS AIRES SUR0107412712
F4C.U.GON0208412713Verificado
CLUB SAHORES41104751715
F5CLUB SAHORES016GP880716
C.A.N.B.A.030NP124711
F5BUENOS AIRES SUR00
C.U.GON00
F5RACING CLUB07141025716
FERRO C.O.2313440712
F5HOMERO9061621716
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA01011107712
F5LUGANO TENIS CLUB4483184715
PACIFICO MAR PLAST1603414713
F5UNION TAPIALESGPGPGPGPGPGPGP721
LIBRE00
F5C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE23214844719
CLUB SAAVEDRA040332379
F5UNION DE AMIGOS00
A.D.L.A.00
F6C.A.N.B.A.00
A.D.L.A.00
F6CLUB SAAVEDRA00
UNION DE AMIGOS00
F6LIBRE00
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
F6PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
UNION TAPIALES00
F6DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
F6FERRO C.O.00
HOMERO00
F6C.U.GON00
RACING CLUB00
F6CLUB SAHORES00
BUENOS AIRES SUR00
F7BUENOS AIRES SUR00
C.A.N.B.A.00
F7RACING CLUB00
CLUB SAHORES00
F7HOMERO00
C.U.GON00
F7LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
FERRO C.O.00
F7UNION TAPIALES00
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
F7C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
F7UNION DE AMIGOS00
LIBRE00
F7A.D.L.A.00
CLUB SAAVEDRA00
F8C.A.N.B.A.00
CLUB SAAVEDRA00
F8LIBRE00
A.D.L.A.00
F8PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
UNION DE AMIGOS00
F8DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
F8FERRO C.O.00
UNION TAPIALES00
F8C.U.GON00
LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
F8CLUB SAHORES00
HOMERO00
F8BUENOS AIRES SUR00
RACING CLUB00
F9RACING CLUB00
C.A.N.B.A.00
F9HOMERO00
BUENOS AIRES SUR00
F9LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
CLUB SAHORES00
F9UNION TAPIALES00
C.U.GON00
F9C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
FERRO C.O.00
F9UNION DE AMIGOS00
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
F9A.D.L.A.00
PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
F9CLUB SAAVEDRA00
LIBRE00
F10C.A.N.B.A.00
LIBRE00
F10PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
CLUB SAAVEDRA00
F10DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
A.D.L.A.00
F10FERRO C.O.00
UNION DE AMIGOS00
F10C.U.GON00
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
F10CLUB SAHORES00
UNION TAPIALES00
F10BUENOS AIRES SUR00
LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
F10RACING CLUB00
HOMERO00
F11HOMERO00
C.A.N.B.A.00
F11LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
RACING CLUB00
F11UNION TAPIALES00
BUENOS AIRES SUR00
F11C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
CLUB SAHORES00
F11UNION DE AMIGOS00
C.U.GON00
F11A.D.L.A.00
FERRO C.O.00
F11CLUB SAAVEDRA00
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
F11LIBRE00
PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
F12C.A.N.B.A.00
PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
F12DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
LIBRE00
F12FERRO C.O.00
CLUB SAAVEDRA00
F12C.U.GON00
A.D.L.A.00
F12CLUB SAHORES00
UNION DE AMIGOS00
F12BUENOS AIRES SUR00
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
F12RACING CLUB00
UNION TAPIALES00
F12HOMERO00
LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
F13LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
C.A.N.B.A.00
F13UNION TAPIALES00
HOMERO00
F13C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
RACING CLUB00
F13UNION DE AMIGOS00
BUENOS AIRES SUR00
F13A.D.L.A.00
CLUB SAHORES00
F13CLUB SAAVEDRA00
C.U.GON00
F13LIBRE00
FERRO C.O.00
F13PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
F14C.A.N.B.A.00
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
F14FERRO C.O.00
PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
F14C.U.GON00
LIBRE00
F14CLUB SAHORES00
CLUB SAAVEDRA00
F14BUENOS AIRES SUR00
A.D.L.A.00
F14RACING CLUB00
UNION DE AMIGOS00
F14HOMERO00
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
F14LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
UNION TAPIALES00
F15UNION TAPIALES00
C.A.N.B.A.00
F15C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE00
LUGANO TENIS CLUB00
F15UNION DE AMIGOS00
HOMERO00
F15A.D.L.A.00
RACING CLUB00
F15CLUB SAAVEDRA00
BUENOS AIRES SUR00
F15LIBRE00
CLUB SAHORES00
F15PACIFICO MAR PLAST00
C.U.GON00
F15DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA00
FERRO C.O.00
EQUIPOSGEPPts.
GENERAL
LUGANO TENIS CLUB252887
HOMERO233984
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE2301281
CLUB SAHORES2111378
RACING CLUB214576
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA1741473
FERRO C.O.1821472
UNION TAPIALES1611868
C.A.N.B.A.1711366
PACIFICO MAR PLAST1321558
A.D.L.A.1411357
BUENOS AIRES SUR1221454
UNION DE AMIGOS1201652
CLUB SAAVEDRA832151
C.U.GON802044
LIBRE0000
2015
FERRO C.O.50015
HOMERO50015
RACING CLUB40113
LUGANO TENIS CLUB40113
UNION TAPIALES40113
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE30211
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA30211
CLUB SAHORES21210
C.A.N.B.A.21210
A.D.L.A.2028
PACIFICO MAR PLAST1047
BUENOS AIRES SUR1036
UNION DE AMIGOS1036
C.U.GON0044
CLUB SAAVEDRA0022
LIBRE0000
2009
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA50015
C.A.N.B.A.50015
RACING CLUB31112
A.D.L.A.40012
CLUB SAAVEDRA31112
LUGANO TENIS CLUB30211
FERRO C.O.2039
CLUB SAHORES2039
HOMERO2039
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE2039
PACIFICO MAR PLAST2039
UNION TAPIALES1047
C.U.GON1036
BUENOS AIRES SUR1036
UNION DE AMIGOS1036
LIBRE0000
2014
CLUB SAHORES50015
HOMERO50015
LUGANO TENIS CLUB50015
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE50015
FERRO C.O.31112
RACING CLUB31011
UNION TAPIALES2039
C.A.N.B.A.2039
BUENOS AIRES SUR2028
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA1047
UNION DE AMIGOS1036
A.D.L.A.1036
PACIFICO MAR PLAST1036
CLUB SAAVEDRA0055
C.U.GON0044
LIBRE0000
2010
HOMERO32013
BUENOS AIRES SUR40012
UNION DE AMIGOS40012
C.U.GON30110
RACING CLUB30110
LUGANO TENIS CLUB21210
A.D.L.A.30110
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA21210
UNION TAPIALES2039
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE2039
FERRO C.O.2028
CLUB SAAVEDRA1138
CLUB SAHORES1047
PACIFICO MAR PLAST1127
C.A.N.B.A.1003
LIBRE0000
2013
CLUB SAHORES50015
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE50015
HOMERO40113
LUGANO TENIS CLUB40113
UNION TAPIALES40113
RACING CLUB40012
PACIFICO MAR PLAST30110
FERRO C.O.2039
C.A.N.B.A.2039
BUENOS AIRES SUR2028
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA1047
C.U.GON1036
CLUB SAAVEDRA0055
UNION DE AMIGOS0044
A.D.L.A.0044
LIBRE0000
2012
CLUB SAHORES50015
LUGANO TENIS CLUB50015
FERRO C.O.40113
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE40113
HOMERO31112
UNION DE AMIGOS30110
UNION TAPIALES2039
CLUB SAAVEDRA2039
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA1229
PACIFICO MAR PLAST2028
BUENOS AIRES SUR1127
RACING CLUB1127
C.U.GON1036
A.D.L.A.0135
C.A.N.B.A.0055
LIBRE0000
2011
C.A.N.B.A.50015
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIA41014
A.D.L.A.40012
RACING CLUB31011
PACIFICO MAR PLAST31011
LUGANO TENIS CLUB21210
CLUB SAAVEDRA21210
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUE2039
C.U.GON2028
UNION TAPIALES1138
UNION DE AMIGOS2028
CLUB SAHORES1047
BUENOS AIRES SUR1127
HOMERO1047
FERRO C.O.0146
LIBRE0000
EQUIPODIRECCIÓNLOCALIDADT.
A.D.L.A.DARWIN 740VILLA LYNCHNO
BUENOS AIRES SURCOCHABAMBA 3650CABASI
C. S. y D. MIRIÑAQUELYNCH 3471CABASI
C.A.N.B.A.SAN BLAS 4577CABASI
C.U.GONCOCHABAMBA 3750CABANO
CLUB SAAVEDRAAV. JUAN B. JUSTO 3268CIUDADELASI
CLUB SAHORESSANTO TOME 2496CABASI
DON BOSCO RAMOS MEJIAARRIOLA 1833RAMOS MEJIASI
FERRO C.O.AV. AVELLANEDA 1240CABANO
HOMEROVALENTIN GOMEZ 3357CABANO
LUGANO TENIS CLUBMURGUIONDO 3915CABASI
PACIFICO MAR PLASTSANTO TOME 3851CABASI
RACING CLUBNOGOYA 3045CABASI
UNION DE AMIGOSCOCHABAMBA 3750CABANO
UNION TAPIALESCURAPALIGUE 1750TAPIALESSI