Zona B

LOCALVISITANTE
Fecha 1 - 23 de Abril
MIRIÑAQUEvsPAMPERO
INDEPENDIENTEvsPALERMO
C.S.D. PARQUEvsCLUB COMUNICACIONES
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASvsA.A. PRIMERA JUNTA
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORvsLOS FORZOSOS
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSvsAMERICA DEL SUD
ATLETICO LUGANOvsPARQUE CHAS
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOvsSOCIAL LYNCH
Fecha 2 - 30 de Abril
PAMPEROvsSOCIAL LYNCH
PARQUE CHASvsCLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO
AMERICA DEL SUDvsATLETICO LUGANO
LOS FORZOSOSvsC.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTAvsCLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
CLUB COMUNICACIONESvsJUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS
PALERMOvsC.S.D. PARQUE
MIRIÑAQUEvsINDEPENDIENTE
Fecha 3 - 07 de Mayo
INDEPENDIENTEvsPAMPERO
C.S.D. PARQUEvsMIRIÑAQUE
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASvsPALERMO
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORvsCLUB COMUNICACIONES
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSvsA.A. PRIMERA JUNTA
ATLETICO LUGANOvsLOS FORZOSOS
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOvsAMERICA DEL SUD
SOCIAL LYNCHvsPARQUE CHAS
Fecha 4 - 14 de Mayo
PAMPEROvsPARQUE CHAS
AMERICA DEL SUDvsSOCIAL LYNCH
LOS FORZOSOSvsCLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTAvsATLETICO LUGANO
CLUB COMUNICACIONESvsC.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS
PALERMOvsCLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
MIRIÑAQUEvsJUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS
INDEPENDIENTEvsC.S.D. PARQUE
Fecha 5 - 21 de Mayo
C.S.D. PARQUEvsPAMPERO
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASvsINDEPENDIENTE
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORvsMIRIÑAQUE
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSvsPALERMO
ATLETICO LUGANOvsCLUB COMUNICACIONES
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOvsA.A. PRIMERA JUNTA
SOCIAL LYNCHvsLOS FORZOSOS
PARQUE CHASvsAMERICA DEL SUD
Fecha 6 - 28 de Mayo
PAMPEROvsAMERICA DEL SUD
LOS FORZOSOSvsPARQUE CHAS
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTAvsSOCIAL LYNCH
CLUB COMUNICACIONESvsCLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO
PALERMOvsATLETICO LUGANO
MIRIÑAQUEvsC.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS
INDEPENDIENTEvsCLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
C.S.D. PARQUEvsJUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS
Fecha 7 - 04 de Junio
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASvsPAMPERO
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORvsC.S.D. PARQUE
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSvsINDEPENDIENTE
ATLETICO LUGANOvsMIRIÑAQUE
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOvsPALERMO
SOCIAL LYNCHvsCLUB COMUNICACIONES
PARQUE CHASvsA.A. PRIMERA JUNTA
AMERICA DEL SUDvsLOS FORZOSOS
Fecha 8 - 11 de Junio
PAMPEROvsLOS FORZOSOS
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTAvsAMERICA DEL SUD
CLUB COMUNICACIONESvsPARQUE CHAS
PALERMOvsSOCIAL LYNCH
MIRIÑAQUEvsCLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO
INDEPENDIENTEvsATLETICO LUGANO
C.S.D. PARQUEvsC.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASvsCLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
Fecha 9 - 18 de Junio
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORvsPAMPERO
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSvsJUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS
ATLETICO LUGANOvsC.S.D. PARQUE
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOvsINDEPENDIENTE
SOCIAL LYNCHvsMIRIÑAQUE
PARQUE CHASvsPALERMO
AMERICA DEL SUDvsCLUB COMUNICACIONES
LOS FORZOSOSvsA.A. PRIMERA JUNTA
Fecha 10 - 25 de Junio
PAMPEROvsA.A. PRIMERA JUNTA
CLUB COMUNICACIONESvsLOS FORZOSOS
PALERMOvsAMERICA DEL SUD
MIRIÑAQUEvsPARQUE CHAS
INDEPENDIENTEvsSOCIAL LYNCH
C.S.D. PARQUEvsCLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASvsATLETICO LUGANO
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORvsC.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS
Fecha 11 - 02 de Julio
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSvsPAMPERO
ATLETICO LUGANOvsCLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOvsJUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS
SOCIAL LYNCHvsC.S.D. PARQUE
PARQUE CHASvsINDEPENDIENTE
AMERICA DEL SUDvsMIRIÑAQUE
LOS FORZOSOSvsPALERMO
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTAvsCLUB COMUNICACIONES
Fecha 12 - 09 de Julio
PAMPEROvsCLUB COMUNICACIONES
PALERMOvsA.A. PRIMERA JUNTA
MIRIÑAQUEvsLOS FORZOSOS
INDEPENDIENTEvsAMERICA DEL SUD
C.S.D. PARQUEvsPARQUE CHAS
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASvsSOCIAL LYNCH
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORvsCLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSvsATLETICO LUGANO
Fecha 13 - 16 de Julio
ATLETICO LUGANOvsPAMPERO
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOvsC.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS
SOCIAL LYNCHvsCLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
PARQUE CHASvsJUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS
AMERICA DEL SUDvsC.S.D. PARQUE
LOS FORZOSOSvsINDEPENDIENTE
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTAvsMIRIÑAQUE
CLUB COMUNICACIONESvsPALERMO
Fecha 14 - 30 de Julio
PAMPEROvsPALERMO
MIRIÑAQUEvsCLUB COMUNICACIONES
INDEPENDIENTEvsA.A. PRIMERA JUNTA
C.S.D. PARQUEvsLOS FORZOSOS
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASvsAMERICA DEL SUD
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORvsPARQUE CHAS
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSvsSOCIAL LYNCH
ATLETICO LUGANOvsCLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO
Fecha 15 - 06 de Agosto
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOvsPAMPERO
SOCIAL LYNCHvsATLETICO LUGANO
PARQUE CHASvsC.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS
AMERICA DEL SUDvsCLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR
LOS FORZOSOSvsJUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTAvsC.S.D. PARQUE
CLUB COMUNICACIONESvsINDEPENDIENTE
PALERMOvsMIRIÑAQUE
F.T.EQUIPOS15O9141O131211P.J.Pts.Estado
F1MIRIÑAQUE4423423715Verificado
PAMPERO3245123713
F1INDEPENDIENTE0234222713Verificado
PALERMO2522224715
F1C.S.D. PARQUE3354462716Verificado
CLUB COMUNICACIONES1437332712
F1JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS2772354715Verificado
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA10333117713
F1CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR2116113711Verificado
LOS FORZOSOS0373659717
F1C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS1422298715Verificado
AMERICA DEL SUD1326432713
F1ATLETICO LUGANOGP880001713Verificado
PARQUE CHASNP117213714
F1CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO4315347717Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH0332322711
F2PAMPERO2320006713Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH0512311715
F2PARQUE CHAS31541110719Verificado
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO000250079
F2AMERICA DEL SUD3019320712Verificado
ATLETICO LUGANO1852422716
F2LOS FORZOSOS2511421611Falta Jugar
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS611446613
F2A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA5242020711Verificado
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR4413232717
F2CLUB COMUNICACIONES2109706716Verificado
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS1122112712
F2PALERMO21132311714Verificado
C.S.D. PARQUE0511480714
F2MIRIÑAQUE3540432714Verificado
INDEPENDIENTE0012734714
F3INDEPENDIENTE2111212713Verificado
PAMPERO2514112715
F3C.S.D. PARQUE0318532715Verificado
MIRIÑAQUE2412202713
F3JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
PALERMO00
F3CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR4247001713Verificado
CLUB COMUNICACIONES1922937715
F3C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS61007939719Verificado
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA023202179
F3ATLETICO LUGANO0320213711Verificado
LOS FORZOSOS6128226717
F3CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO0606143713Verificado
AMERICA DEL SUD2253426715
F3SOCIAL LYNCH1623130711Verificado
PARQUE CHAS2125147717
F4PAMPERO010211279Verificado
PARQUE CHAS2219204719
F4AMERICA DEL SUD3342436716Verificado
SOCIAL LYNCH0443224712
F4LOS FORZOSOS47843510719Verificado
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO010512179
F4A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
ATLETICO LUGANO00
F4CLUB COMUNICACIONES1202124715Verificado
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS5121201713
F4PALERMO2332944717Verificado
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR0507111711
F4MIRIÑAQUE1101758713Verificado
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS2625212715
F4INDEPENDIENTE22370110716Verificado
C.S.D. PARQUE0335100712
F5C.S.D. PARQUE00
PAMPERO00
F5JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
INDEPENDIENTE00
F5CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
MIRIÑAQUE00
F5C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
PALERMO00
F5ATLETICO LUGANO00
CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
F5CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
F5SOCIAL LYNCH00
LOS FORZOSOS00
F5PARQUE CHAS00
AMERICA DEL SUD00
F6PAMPERO00
AMERICA DEL SUD00
F6LOS FORZOSOS00
PARQUE CHAS00
F6A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
SOCIAL LYNCH00
F6CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
F6PALERMO00
ATLETICO LUGANO00
F6MIRIÑAQUE00
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
F6INDEPENDIENTE00
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
F6C.S.D. PARQUE00
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
F7JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
PAMPERO00
F7CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
C.S.D. PARQUE00
F7C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
INDEPENDIENTE00
F7ATLETICO LUGANO00
MIRIÑAQUE00
F7CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
PALERMO00
F7SOCIAL LYNCH00
CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
F7PARQUE CHAS00
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
F7AMERICA DEL SUD00
LOS FORZOSOS00
F8PAMPERO00
LOS FORZOSOS00
F8A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
AMERICA DEL SUD00
F8CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
PARQUE CHAS00
F8PALERMO00
SOCIAL LYNCH00
F8MIRIÑAQUE00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
F8INDEPENDIENTE00
ATLETICO LUGANO00
F8C.S.D. PARQUE00
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
F8JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
F9CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
PAMPERO00
F9C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
F9ATLETICO LUGANO00
C.S.D. PARQUE00
F9CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
INDEPENDIENTE00
F9SOCIAL LYNCH00
MIRIÑAQUE00
F9PARQUE CHAS00
PALERMO00
F9AMERICA DEL SUD00
CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
F9LOS FORZOSOS00
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
F10PAMPERO00
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
F10CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
LOS FORZOSOS00
F10PALERMO00
AMERICA DEL SUD00
F10MIRIÑAQUE00
PARQUE CHAS00
F10INDEPENDIENTE00
SOCIAL LYNCH00
F10C.S.D. PARQUE00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
F10JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
ATLETICO LUGANO00
F10CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
F11C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
PAMPERO00
F11ATLETICO LUGANO00
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
F11CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
F11SOCIAL LYNCH00
C.S.D. PARQUE00
F11PARQUE CHAS00
INDEPENDIENTE00
F11AMERICA DEL SUD00
MIRIÑAQUE00
F11LOS FORZOSOS00
PALERMO00
F11A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
F12PAMPERO00
CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
F12PALERMO00
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
F12MIRIÑAQUE00
LOS FORZOSOS00
F12INDEPENDIENTE00
AMERICA DEL SUD00
F12C.S.D. PARQUE00
PARQUE CHAS00
F12JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
SOCIAL LYNCH00
F12CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
F12C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
ATLETICO LUGANO00
F13ATLETICO LUGANO00
PAMPERO00
F13CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
F13SOCIAL LYNCH00
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
F13PARQUE CHAS00
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
F13AMERICA DEL SUD00
C.S.D. PARQUE00
F13LOS FORZOSOS00
INDEPENDIENTE00
F13A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
MIRIÑAQUE00
F13CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
PALERMO00
F14PAMPERO00
PALERMO00
F14MIRIÑAQUE00
CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
F14INDEPENDIENTE00
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
F14C.S.D. PARQUE00
LOS FORZOSOS00
F14JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
AMERICA DEL SUD00
F14CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
PARQUE CHAS00
F14C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
SOCIAL LYNCH00
F14ATLETICO LUGANO00
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
F15CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO00
PAMPERO00
F15SOCIAL LYNCH00
ATLETICO LUGANO00
F15PARQUE CHAS00
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS00
F15AMERICA DEL SUD00
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR00
F15LOS FORZOSOS00
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS00
F15A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA00
C.S.D. PARQUE00
F15CLUB COMUNICACIONES00
INDEPENDIENTE00
F15PALERMO00
MIRIÑAQUE00
EQUIPOSGEPPts.
GENERAL
PARQUE CHAS202569
LOS FORZOSOS173764
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS153960
CLUB COMUNICACIONES1421258
C.S.D. PARQUE1251157
INDEPENDIENTE1081056
AMERICA DEL SUD1241256
MIRIÑAQUE1151255
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR1201652
PAMPERO861450
SOCIAL LYNCH851549
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO921748
PALERMO113746
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS1011042
ATLETICO LUGANO831040
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA601533
2015
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS31011
AMERICA DEL SUD31011
MIRIÑAQUE30110
PARQUE CHAS3009
PALERMO3009
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR2028
LOS FORZOSOS2028
INDEPENDIENTE1127
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA2017
PAMPERO1127
C.S.D. PARQUE1036
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO1036
CLUB COMUNICACIONES1036
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS1025
ATLETICO LUGANO1025
SOCIAL LYNCH0044
2009
SOCIAL LYNCH31011
CLUB COMUNICACIONES31011
MIRIÑAQUE30110
ATLETICO LUGANO3009
C.S.D. PARQUE2028
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS2108
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR2028
PARQUE CHAS2028
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS2017
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO1127
LOS FORZOSOS2017
PAMPERO1036
PALERMO1025
INDEPENDIENTE0044
AMERICA DEL SUD0044
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA0033
2014
LOS FORZOSOS31011
C.S.D. PARQUE1309
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS3009
PARQUE CHAS2119
PAMPERO2119
INDEPENDIENTE1218
ATLETICO LUGANO2108
SOCIAL LYNCH1218
AMERICA DEL SUD1218
MIRIÑAQUE1127
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS1127
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA2017
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR1036
PALERMO1116
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO0044
CLUB COMUNICACIONES0044
2010
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR40012
PARQUE CHAS40012
INDEPENDIENTE30110
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO30110
CLUB COMUNICACIONES30110
SOCIAL LYNCH2028
AMERICA DEL SUD2028
LOS FORZOSOS2028
PAMPERO2028
C.S.D. PARQUE1036
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS1036
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS1025
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA1025
PALERMO1025
MIRIÑAQUE0044
ATLETICO LUGANO0033
2013
C.S.D. PARQUE40012
AMERICA DEL SUD30110
LOS FORZOSOS22010
INDEPENDIENTE2119
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS2119
PARQUE CHAS2119
MIRIÑAQUE2028
SOCIAL LYNCH1218
CLUB COMUNICACIONES2028
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO1127
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR1036
ATLETICO LUGANO1116
PALERMO1116
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS1025
PAMPERO0044
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA0033
2012
C.S.D. PARQUE30110
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS30110
PARQUE CHAS30110
LOS FORZOSOS30110
INDEPENDIENTE1309
MIRIÑAQUE1218
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO2028
CLUB COMUNICACIONES2028
PAMPERO1218
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS2017
AMERICA DEL SUD1127
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR1036
SOCIAL LYNCH1036
PALERMO1116
ATLETICO LUGANO0124
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA0033
2011
PARQUE CHAS40012
CLUB COMUNICACIONES31011
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOS30110
LOS FORZOSOS30110
INDEPENDIENTE2119
PALERMO3009
MIRIÑAQUE1218
AMERICA DEL SUD2028
PAMPERO1218
C.S.D. PARQUE0226
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADOR1036
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMO1036
ATLETICO LUGANO1025
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTA1025
SOCIAL LYNCH0044
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACAS0033
EQUIPODIRECCIÓNLOCALIDADT.
A.A. PRIMERA JUNTAZUVIRIA 250CABASI
AMERICA DEL SUDAV. FCO. BILBAO 3760CABASI
ATLETICO LUGANOCAFAYATE 4157C.A.B.A.SI
C.A. PARQUE PATRICIOSALBERTI 2135CABASI
C.S.D. PARQUEMARCOS SASTRE 3268CABASI
CLUB ATLETICO SAN TELMOCOCHABAMBA 657CABANO
CLUB COMUNICACIONESAV. SAN MARTIN 5125CABASI
CLUB LOMAS DEL MIRADORMANUEL ARTIGAS 667L. DEL MIRADORSI
INDEPENDIENTEBOYACA 470CABANO
JUV. UNIDA DE BARRACASAv.IRIARTE 3276CABASI
LOS FORZOSOSAV. FERNANDEZ DE LA CRUZ 2145CABASI
MIRIÑAQUELYNCH 3471CABASI
PALERMOFITZ ROY 2238CABASI
PAMPEROBALBASTRO 6151CABASI
PARQUE CHASBAUNESS 1486CABASI
SOCIAL LYNCHVICTORINO DE LA PLAZA 557SAN MARTINSI