fbpx

Zona MAT 2

LOCALVISITANTE
Fecha 1 - 15 de Abril
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULvsPLATENSE BLANCO
LA PATERNALvsLOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI
CLUB LOZANOvsFLORES CLUB
COVER F.C.vsPARQUE
VILLA MITREvsEL TALADRO
CARDENASvsCLUB PAMPERO
CLUB ATLANTAvsJORGE NEWBERY
LA CICLONETA S.L.vsPALERMO
Fecha 2 - 22 de Abril
PLATENSE BLANCOvsPALERMO
JORGE NEWBERYvsLA CICLONETA S.L.
CLUB PAMPEROvsCLUB ATLANTA
EL TALADROvsCARDENAS
PARQUEvsVILLA MITRE
FLORES CLUBvsCOVER F.C.
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATIvsCLUB LOZANO
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULvsLA PATERNAL
Fecha 3 - 29 de Abril
LA PATERNALvsPLATENSE BLANCO
CLUB LOZANOvsC. A. VERSAILLES AZUL
COVER F.C.vsLOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI
VILLA MITREvsFLORES CLUB
CARDENASvsPARQUE
CLUB ATLANTAvsEL TALADRO
LA CICLONETA S.L.vsCLUB PAMPERO
PALERMOvsJORGE NEWBERY
Fecha 4 - 06 de Mayo
PLATENSE BLANCOvsJORGE NEWBERY
CLUB PAMPEROvsPALERMO
EL TALADROvsLA CICLONETA S.L.
PARQUEvsCLUB ATLANTA
FLORES CLUBvsCARDENAS
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATIvsVILLA MITRE
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULvsCOVER F.C.
LA PATERNALvsCLUB LOZANO
Fecha 5 - 13 de Mayo
CLUB LOZANOvsPLATENSE BLANCO
COVER F.C.vsLA PATERNAL
VILLA MITREvsC. A. VERSAILLES AZUL
CARDENASvsLOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI
CLUB ATLANTAvsFLORES CLUB
LA CICLONETA S.L.vsPARQUE
PALERMOvsEL TALADRO
JORGE NEWBERYvsCLUB PAMPERO
Fecha 6 - 20 de Mayo
PLATENSE BLANCOvsCLUB PAMPERO
EL TALADROvsJORGE NEWBERY
PARQUEvsPALERMO
FLORES CLUBvsLA CICLONETA S.L.
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATIvsCLUB ATLANTA
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULvsCARDENAS
LA PATERNALvsVILLA MITRE
CLUB LOZANOvsCOVER F.C.
Fecha 7 - 27 de Mayo
COVER F.C.vsPLATENSE BLANCO
VILLA MITREvsCLUB LOZANO
CARDENASvsLA PATERNAL
CLUB ATLANTAvsC. A. VERSAILLES AZUL
LA CICLONETA S.L.vsLOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI
PALERMOvsFLORES CLUB
JORGE NEWBERYvsPARQUE
CLUB PAMPEROvsEL TALADRO
Fecha 8 - 03 de Junio
PLATENSE BLANCOvsEL TALADRO
PARQUEvsCLUB PAMPERO
FLORES CLUBvsJORGE NEWBERY
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATIvsPALERMO
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULvsLA CICLONETA S.L.
LA PATERNALvsCLUB ATLANTA
CLUB LOZANOvsCARDENAS
COVER F.C.vsVILLA MITRE
Fecha 9 - 10 de Junio
VILLA MITREvsPLATENSE BLANCO
CARDENASvsCOVER F.C.
CLUB ATLANTAvsCLUB LOZANO
LA CICLONETA S.L.vsLA PATERNAL
PALERMOvsC. A. VERSAILLES AZUL
JORGE NEWBERYvsLOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI
CLUB PAMPEROvsFLORES CLUB
EL TALADROvsPARQUE
Fecha 10 - 17 de Junio
PLATENSE BLANCOvsPARQUE
FLORES CLUBvsEL TALADRO
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATIvsCLUB PAMPERO
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULvsJORGE NEWBERY
LA PATERNALvsPALERMO
CLUB LOZANOvsLA CICLONETA S.L.
COVER F.C.vsCLUB ATLANTA
VILLA MITREvsCARDENAS
Fecha 11 - 24 de Junio
CARDENASvsPLATENSE BLANCO
CLUB ATLANTAvsVILLA MITRE
LA CICLONETA S.L.vsCOVER F.C.
PALERMOvsCLUB LOZANO
JORGE NEWBERYvsLA PATERNAL
CLUB PAMPEROvsC. A. VERSAILLES AZUL
EL TALADROvsLOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI
PARQUEvsFLORES CLUB
Fecha 12 - 01 de Julio
PLATENSE BLANCOvsFLORES CLUB
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATIvsPARQUE
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULvsEL TALADRO
LA PATERNALvsCLUB PAMPERO
CLUB LOZANOvsJORGE NEWBERY
COVER F.C.vsPALERMO
VILLA MITREvsLA CICLONETA S.L.
CARDENASvsCLUB ATLANTA
Fecha 13 - 08 de Julio
CLUB ATLANTAvsPLATENSE BLANCO
LA CICLONETA S.L.vsCARDENAS
PALERMOvsVILLA MITRE
JORGE NEWBERYvsCOVER F.C.
CLUB PAMPEROvsCLUB LOZANO
EL TALADROvsLA PATERNAL
PARQUEvsC. A. VERSAILLES AZUL
FLORES CLUBvsLOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI
Fecha 14 - 15 de Julio
PLATENSE BLANCOvsLOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULvsFLORES CLUB
LA PATERNALvsPARQUE
CLUB LOZANOvsEL TALADRO
COVER F.C.vsCLUB PAMPERO
VILLA MITREvsJORGE NEWBERY
CARDENASvsPALERMO
CLUB ATLANTAvsLA CICLONETA S.L.
Fecha 15 - 29 de Julio
LA CICLONETA S.L.vsPLATENSE BLANCO
PALERMOvsCLUB ATLANTA
JORGE NEWBERYvsCARDENAS
CLUB PAMPEROvsVILLA MITRE
EL TALADROvsCOVER F.C.
PARQUEvsCLUB LOZANO
FLORES CLUBvsLA PATERNAL
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATIvsC. A. VERSAILLES AZUL
F.T.EQUIPOS1O11/1213/1415/1617/18P.J.Pts.Estado
F1C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL1212055Verificado
PLATENSE BLANCO64742515
F1LA PATERNAL00
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
F1CLUB LOZANO00
FLORES CLUB00
F1COVER F.C.83340512Verificado
PARQUE1133258
F1VILLA MITRE1410159Verificado
EL TALADRO321101511
F1CARDENAS34517513Verificado
CLUB PAMPERO1103257
F1CLUB ATLANTA25212511Verificado
JORGE NEWBERY0402359
F1LA CICLONETA S.L.00
PALERMO00
F2PLATENSE BLANCOGPGP1463515Verificado
PALERMONPNP01153
F2JORGE NEWBERY1001256Verificado
LA CICLONETA S.L.102232514
F2CLUB PAMPERO1200056Verificado
CLUB ATLANTA32335514
F2EL TALADRO44330510Verificado
CARDENAS110303510
F2PARQUE6034GP513Verificado
VILLA MITRE5710NP56
F2FLORES CLUB40601510Verificado
COVER F.C.06221510
F2LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
CLUB LOZANO00
F2C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL1231NP58Verificado
LA PATERNAL4103GP511
F3LA PATERNAL1302056Verificado
PLATENSE BLANCO85522514
F3CLUB LOZANO00
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
F3COVER F.C.1051120513Verificado
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI1000257
F3VILLA MITRE05120510Verificado
FLORES CLUB90200510
F3CARDENAS6231459Verificado
PARQUE44532511
F3CLUB ATLANTA63212513Verificado
EL TALADRO2311057
F3LA CICLONETA S.L.24323514Verificado
CLUB PAMPERO0022156
F3PALERMONPNP31NP52Verificado
JORGE NEWBERYGPGP46GP515
F4PLATENSE BLANCO59425513Verificado
JORGE NEWBERY0108057
F4CLUB PAMPEROGPGP310512Verificado
PALERMONPNP01256
F4EL TALADRO1010055Verificado
LA CICLONETA S.L.84822515
F4PARQUE1061259Verificado
CLUB ATLANTA86250511
F4FLORES CLUB4040259Verificado
CARDENAS41122511
F4LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI2000257Verificado
VILLA MITRE37640513
F4C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
COVER F.C.00
F4LA PATERNAL00
CLUB LOZANO00
F5CLUB LOZANO00
PLATENSE BLANCO00
F5COVER F.C.4130059Verificado
LA PATERNAL41022511
F5VILLA MITRE2320257Verificado
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL64252513
F5CARDENAS104760513Verificado
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI1100257
F5CLUB ATLANTA24273513Verificado
FLORES CLUB6210257
F5LA CICLONETA S.L.67312511Verificado
PARQUE3031659
F5PALERMONPNP22257Verificado
EL TALADROGPGP040511
F5JORGE NEWBERY60367513Verificado
CLUB PAMPERO0300257
F6PLATENSE BLANCO00
CLUB PAMPERO00
F6EL TALADRO52200510Verificado
JORGE NEWBERY42022510
F6PARQUEGPGP4112514Verificado
PALERMONPNP01154
F6FLORES CLUB4030155Verificado
LA CICLONETA S.L.79713515
F6LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI1000156Verificado
CLUB ATLANTA159871514
F6C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
CARDENAS00
F6LA PATERNAL3535GP513Verificado
VILLA MITRE5310NP56
F6CLUB LOZANO1220055Verificado
COVER F.C.26922515
F7COVER F.C.1320055Verificado
PLATENSE BLANCO64842515
F7VILLA MITRE2222GP515Verificado
CLUB LOZANO0000NP54
F7CARDENAS00
LA PATERNAL00
F7CLUB ATLANTA6074GP513Verificado
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL1531NP56
F7LA CICLONETA S.L.14717166515Verificado
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI0100155
F7PALERMO00
FLORES CLUB00
F7JORGE NEWBERY1017157Verificado
PARQUE52916513
F7CLUB PAMPERO00222511Verificado
EL TALADRO1300059
F8PLATENSE BLANCO00
EL TALADRO00
F8PARQUE00
CLUB PAMPERO00
F8FLORES CLUB00
JORGE NEWBERY00
F8LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
PALERMO00
F8C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
LA CICLONETA S.L.00
F8LA PATERNAL00
CLUB ATLANTA00
F8CLUB LOZANO00
CARDENAS00
F8COVER F.C.00
VILLA MITRE00
F9VILLA MITRE00
PLATENSE BLANCO00
F9CARDENAS00
COVER F.C.00
F9CLUB ATLANTA00
CLUB LOZANO00
F9LA CICLONETA S.L.00
LA PATERNAL00
F9PALERMO00
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
F9JORGE NEWBERY00
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
F9CLUB PAMPERO00
FLORES CLUB00
F9EL TALADRO00
PARQUE00
F10PLATENSE BLANCO00
PARQUE00
F10FLORES CLUB00
EL TALADRO00
F10LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
CLUB PAMPERO00
F10C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
JORGE NEWBERY00
F10LA PATERNAL00
PALERMO00
F10CLUB LOZANO00
LA CICLONETA S.L.00
F10COVER F.C.00
CLUB ATLANTA00
F10VILLA MITRE00
CARDENAS00
F11CARDENAS00
PLATENSE BLANCO00
F11CLUB ATLANTA00
VILLA MITRE00
F11LA CICLONETA S.L.00
COVER F.C.00
F11PALERMO00
CLUB LOZANO00
F11JORGE NEWBERY00
LA PATERNAL00
F11CLUB PAMPERO00
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
F11EL TALADRO00
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
F11PARQUE00
FLORES CLUB00
F12PLATENSE BLANCO00
FLORES CLUB00
F12LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
PARQUE00
F12C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
EL TALADRO00
F12LA PATERNAL00
CLUB PAMPERO00
F12CLUB LOZANO00
JORGE NEWBERY00
F12COVER F.C.00
PALERMO00
F12VILLA MITRE00
LA CICLONETA S.L.00
F12CARDENAS00
CLUB ATLANTA00
F13CLUB ATLANTA00
PLATENSE BLANCO00
F13LA CICLONETA S.L.00
CARDENAS00
F13PALERMO00
VILLA MITRE00
F13JORGE NEWBERY00
COVER F.C.00
F13CLUB PAMPERO00
CLUB LOZANO00
F13EL TALADRO00
LA PATERNAL00
F13PARQUE00
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
F13FLORES CLUB00
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
F14PLATENSE BLANCO00
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
F14C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
FLORES CLUB00
F14LA PATERNAL00
PARQUE00
F14CLUB LOZANO00
EL TALADRO00
F14COVER F.C.00
CLUB PAMPERO00
F14VILLA MITRE00
JORGE NEWBERY00
F14CARDENAS00
PALERMO00
F14CLUB ATLANTA00
LA CICLONETA S.L.00
F15LA CICLONETA S.L.00
PLATENSE BLANCO00
F15PALERMO00
CLUB ATLANTA00
F15JORGE NEWBERY00
CARDENAS00
F15CLUB PAMPERO00
VILLA MITRE00
F15EL TALADRO00
COVER F.C.00
F15PARQUE00
CLUB LOZANO00
F15FLORES CLUB00
LA PATERNAL00
F15LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI00
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL00
EQUIPOSPJGEPPts.
GENERAL
CLUB ATLANTA35254689
LA CICLONETA S.L.30254184
PARQUE351941277
PLATENSE BLANCO25231172
JORGE NEWBERY351521867
VILLA MITRE331451466
COVER F.C.301541164
EL TALADRO351161863
CARDENAS25143856
CLUB PAMPERO30831949
LA PATERNAL2093841
FLORES CLUB25641541
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL18621032
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI25312132
PALERMO1432922
CLUB LOZANO90099
2010
CLUB ATLANTA760119
LA CICLONETA S.L.660018
EL TALADRO740315
PLATENSE BLANCO550015
CARDENAS541014
COVER F.C.631213
VILLA MITRE730413
PARQUE730413
FLORES CLUB531112
JORGE NEWBERY720511
CLUB PAMPERO61058
LA PATERNAL41127
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL41036
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI50055
CLUB LOZANO20022
PALERMO00000
2011/12
LA CICLONETA S.L.660018
VILLA MITRE750217
CLUB ATLANTA742117
COVER F.C.641115
EL TALADRO732215
PLATENSE BLANCO550015
PARQUE730413
CARDENAS530211
CLUB PAMPERO621311
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL430110
JORGE NEWBERY711510
LA PATERNAL41127
FLORES CLUB50055
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI50055
CLUB LOZANO20022
PALERMO00000
2013/14
CLUB ATLANTA760119
PARQUE752019
LA CICLONETA S.L.651017
PLATENSE BLANCO550015
COVER F.C.631213
VILLA MITRE722313
JORGE NEWBERY720511
EL TALADRO712411
FLORES CLUB530211
CARDENAS521210
CLUB PAMPERO620410
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL41127
PALERMO51047
LA PATERNAL41036
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI50055
CLUB LOZANO20022
2015/16
JORGE NEWBERY760119
CLUB ATLANTA751118
LA CICLONETA S.L.642016
COVER F.C.640214
EL TALADRO731314
VILLA MITRE730413
PARQUE722313
CLUB PAMPERO622212
PLATENSE BLANCO531112
LA PATERNAL431011
CARDENAS52039
PALERMO50237
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL41036
FLORES CLUB50055
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI50055
CLUB LOZANO20022
2017/18
PARQUE760119
CLUB ATLANTA741216
JORGE NEWBERY741216
LA CICLONETA S.L.641115
PLATENSE BLANCO550015
CARDENAS531112
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATI531112
LA PATERNAL430110
VILLA MITRE513110
COVER F.C.61149
PALERMO42028
CLUB PAMPERO61058
EL TALADRO70168
FLORES CLUB50328
C. A. VERSAILLES AZUL20113
CLUB LOZANO10011
EQUIPODIRECCIÓNLOCALIDADT.
C. A. VERSAILLES AZULARREGUI 6750CABANO
CARDENASAV. CNEL. CARDENAS 2920CABASI
CLUB ATLANTAHUMBOLDT 540CABASI
CLUB PAMPEROBALBASTRO 6151CABASI
COVER F.C.YATAY 656 / 556CABASI
EL TALADROYATAY 656 / 556CABASI
FLORES CLUBQUIRNO 947CABASI
JORGE NEWBERYBRUSELAS 1203CABASEMI
LA CICLONETA S.L.AV. FERNANDEZ DE LA CRUZ 2145CABASI
LA PATERNALFRAGATA SARMIENTO 1951CABASI
LOS LEONES DE VILLA SOLDATIF. RABANAL 2821CABASI
PALERMOA CONFIRMAR
PARQUEMARCOS SASTRE 3268CABASI
PLATENSE BLANCOZUFRIATEGUI 2021VTE. LOPEZSI
VILLA MITREGAVILAN 1540CABASI