fbpx

Zona 1

LOCALVISITANTE
Fecha 1 - 31 de Julio
Martin FierrovsLIBRE
La MecavsPadre Mugica
All Boys SaavedravsLos Latinos
C. Devoto / BristolvsEst. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario
Pacheco SurvsClub Patria
Toque y ToquevsLourdes
Fecha 2 - 07 de Agosto
Toque y ToquevsMartin Fierro
LourdesvsPacheco Sur
Club PatriavsC. Devoto / Bristol
Est. Maldonado / B. HipotecariovsAll Boys Saavedra
Los LatinosvsLa Meca
Padre MugicavsLIBRE
Fecha 3 - 14 de Agosto
Martin FierrovsPadre Mugica
LIBREvsLos Latinos
La MecavsEst. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario
All Boys SaavedravsClub Patria
C. Devoto / BristolvsLourdes
Pacheco SurvsToque y Toque
Fecha 4 - 28 de Agosto
Pacheco SurvsMartin Fierro
Toque y ToquevsC. Devoto / Bristol
LourdesvsAll Boys Saavedra
Club PatriavsLa Meca
Est. Maldonado / B. HipotecariovsLIBRE
Los LatinosvsPadre Mugica
Fecha 5 - 04 de Septiembre
Martin FierrovsLos Latinos
Padre MugicavsEst. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario
LIBREvsClub Patria
La MecavsLourdes
All Boys SaavedravsToque y Toque
C. Devoto / BristolvsPacheco Sur
Fecha 6 - 11 de Septiembre
C. Devoto / BristolvsMartin Fierro
Pacheco SurvsAll Boys Saavedra
Toque y ToquevsLa Meca
LourdesvsLIBRE
Club PatriavsPadre Mugica
Est. Maldonado / B. HipotecariovsLos Latinos
Fecha 7 - 18 de Septiembre
Martin FierrovsEst. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario
Los LatinosvsClub Patria
Padre MugicavsLourdes
LIBREvsToque y Toque
La MecavsPacheco Sur
All Boys SaavedravsC. Devoto / Bristol
Fecha 8 - 25 de Septiembre
All Boys SaavedravsMartin Fierro
C. Devoto / BristolvsLa Meca
Pacheco SurvsLIBRE
Toque y ToquevsPadre Mugica
LourdesvsLos Latinos
Club PatriavsEst. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario
Fecha 9 - 02 de Octubre
Martin FierrovsClub Patria
Est. Maldonado / B. HipotecariovsLourdes
Los LatinosvsToque y Toque
Padre MugicavsPacheco Sur
LIBREvsC. Devoto / Bristol
La MecavsAll Boys Saavedra
Fecha 10 - 09 de Octubre
La MecavsMartin Fierro
All Boys SaavedravsLIBRE
C. Devoto / BristolvsPadre Mugica
Pacheco SurvsLos Latinos
Toque y ToquevsEst. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario
LourdesvsClub Patria
Fecha 11 - 23 de Octubre
Martin FierrovsLourdes
Club PatriavsToque y Toque
Est. Maldonado / B. HipotecariovsPacheco Sur
Los LatinosvsC. Devoto / Bristol
Padre MugicavsAll Boys Saavedra
LIBREvsLa Meca
F.T.EQUIPOS8va.7ma.6ta.5ta.4ta.3ra.1ra.P.J.Pts.Estado
F1LIBRE00
Martin Fierro2222222721
F1Padre Mugica1046331NP710
La Meca184776GP717
F1Los Latinos1025352079
All Boys Saavedra6126812152719
F1Est. Maldonado52222pppp715
C. Devoto410000pppp79
F1Club Patria1040174711
Pacheco Sur10102109314717
F1Lourdes2669532716
Toque y Toque5105236712
F2Martin Fierro0316744715
Toque y Toque2204457713
F2Pacheco Sur4655495718
Lourdes4344951710
F2C. Devoto22037Postergado
Club Patria0022222717
F2All Boys Saavedra54322GPGP719
Est. Maldonado32500NPNP77
F2La Meca21051319212719
Los Latinos751210479
F2LIBRE00
Padre Mugica222222NP718
F3Padre Mugica25117114NP718
Martin Fierro041652GP79
F3Los Latinos2222222721
LIBRE00
F3Est. Maldonado12332NPNP77
La Meca417810GPGP719
F3Club Patria101505877
All Boys Saavedra726109612721
F3Lourdes3422222717
C. Devoto410037
F3Toque y Toque613423279
Pacheco Sur8656324719
F4Martin Fierro001073179
Pacheco Sur121375498719
F4C. Devoto36037
Toque y Toque2022222717
F4All Boys Saavedra9339979719
Lourdes324623679
F4La Meca2268563719
Club Patria001134779
F4LIBRE00
Est. Maldonado22222515
F4Padre Mugica109614711NP716
Los Latinos746377GP711
F5Los Latinos2220107713
Martin Fierro00027211715
F5Est. Maldonado24410NPNP78
Padre Mugica84177GPNP715
F5Club Patria2222222721
LIBRE00
F5Lourdes35954103713
La Meca42171058715
F5Toque y Toque4101256711
All Boys Saavedra55251042717
F5Pacheco Sur131022222721
C. Devoto40033
F6Martin Fierro0022222717
C. Devoto63037
F6All Boys Saavedra7513245713
Pacheco Sur6555048715
F6La Meca2323603718
Toque y Toque0201104710
F6LIBRE00
Lourdes2222222721
F6Padre Mugica2228710NP718
Club Patria000146277
F6Los Latinos75656GPGP717
Est. Maldonado48744NPNP79
F7Est. Maldonado22551NPNP711
Martin Fierro0021014GPGP715
F7Club Patria00667218715
Los Latinos223105015713
F7Lourdes21111857GP716
Padre Mugica754658NP711
F7Toque y Toque2222222721
LIBRE00
F7Pacheco Sur38132567718
La Meca3316234710
F7C. Devoto02033
All Boys Saavedra8422222721
F8Martin Fierro010333277
All Boys Saavedra2469557721
F8La Meca6222222719
C. Devoto13035
F8LIBRE00
Pacheco Sur2222222721
F8Padre Mugica2721062NP716
Toque y Toque010235GP711
F8Los Latinos10134406711
Lourdes2109310212717
F8Est. Maldonado22232NPNP714
Club Patria00030GPGP712
F9Club Patria022501410717
Martin Fierro2004298711
F9Lourdes46111010GPGP717
Est. Maldonado67265NPNP79
F9Toque y Toque0003727713Postergado
Los Latinos2224003715
F9Pacheco Sur6106718GP719
Padre Mugica521474NP78
F9C. Devoto2226
LIBRE00
F9All Boys Saavedra6461569719
La Meca130602679
F10Martin Fierro012534379
La Meca2338816719
F10LIBRE00
All Boys Saavedra2222222721
F10Padre Mugica6322222719
C. Devoto16035
F10Los Latinos824043779
Pacheco Sur3138981211719
F10Est. Maldonado00
Toque y Toque00
F10Club Patria0054622715
Lourdes2244600713
F11Lourdes222761016721
Martin Fierro000130677
F11Toque y Toque2203545716
Club Patria0022475712
F11Pacheco Sur16131122GPGP721
Est. Maldonado12000NPNP75
F11C. Devoto17035
Los Latinos3022222719
F11All Boys Saavedra10911GP412
Padre Mugica451NP43
F11La Meca2222222721
LIBRE00
F.T.EQUIPOS8va.7ma.6ta.5ta.4ta.3ra.1ra.P.J.Pts.Estado
F1Martin Fierro2222222721
LIBRE00
F1La Meca527910GP615
Padre Mugica62441NP68
F1All Boys Saavedra622221110719
Los Latinos700000879
F1C. Devoto / Bristol34NP29510
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario25PP0457
F1Pacheco SurGP267229716
Club PatriaNP0631511711
F1Toque y Toque0000549713
Lourdes2227211715
F2Toque y Toque0004122711
Martin Fierro2227610717
F2Lourdes5655324711
Pacheco Sur51425778717
F2Club Patria00GPGP8119715
C. Devoto / Bristol22NPNP1178711
F2Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario242022577
All Boys Saavedra85327107721
F2Los Latinos4107332710
La Meca41526101214718
F2Padre Mugica222222NP718
LIBRE00
F3Martin Fierro0009105GP712
Padre Mugica1422967NP715
F3LIBRE00
Los Latinos2222222721
F3La Meca0467644718
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario2420213710
F3All Boys Saavedra241039410721
Club Patria003213577
F3C. Devoto / Bristol670NP243711
Lourdes5412GP473716
F3Pacheco Sur2223421716
Toque y Toque0005416712
F4Pacheco SurGPGPGP94GPGP720
Martin FierroNPNPNP24NPNP73
F4Toque y ToqueNPNPNP2443710
C. Devoto / BristolGPGPNP0324712
F4Lourdes19162610711
All Boys Saavedra4334101611717
F4Club Patria0076756715
La Meca22412343713
F4Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario2222222721
LIBRE00
F4Los Latinos830425GP711
Padre Mugica48213118NP716
F5Martin Fierro000215100713
Los Latinos2220172715
F5Padre Mugica5282220717
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario2620002711
F5LIBRE00
Club Patria2222222721
F5La Meca4114288714
Lourdes26124324714
F5All Boys SaavedraGPGPGP5765720
Toque y ToqueNPNPNP122575
F5C. Devoto / Bristol030NP534710
Pacheco Sur892GP151717
F6C. Devoto / Bristol2200892717
Martin Fierro0022310711
F6Pacheco Sur00
All Boys Saavedra00
F6Toque y ToqueNPNPNP136478
La MecaGPGPGP5543717
F6Lourdes2222222721
LIBRE00
F6Club Patria004158122716
Padre Mugica22413690712
F6Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario12258511
Los Latinos6006659
F7Martin Fierro225811513
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario0063457
F7Los Latinos2202089711
Club Patria002911910717
F7Padre Mugica825589NP714
Lourdes455518GP713
F7LIBRE00
Toque y ToqueNPNPNP2222712
F7La Meca3157271713
Pacheco Sur410810513715
F7All Boys Saavedra882GP462719
C. Devoto / Bristol100NP32378
F8All Boys Saavedra00
Martin Fierro00
F8C. Devoto / Bristol00
La Meca00
F8Pacheco Sur00
LIBRE00
F8Toque y Toque00
Padre Mugica00
F8Lourdes00
Los Latinos00
F8Club Patria00
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario00
F9Martin Fierro00
Club Patria00
F9Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario00
Lourdes00
F9Los Latinos00
Toque y Toque00
F9Padre Mugica00
Pacheco Sur00
F9LIBRE00
C. Devoto / Bristol00
F9La Meca00
All Boys Saavedra00
F10La Meca00
Martin Fierro00
F10All Boys Saavedra00
LIBRE00
F10C. Devoto / Bristol00
Padre Mugica00
F10Pacheco Sur00
Los Latinos00
F10Toque y Toque00
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario00
F10Lourdes00
Club Patria00
F11Martin Fierro00
Lourdes00
F11Club Patria00
Toque y Toque00
F11Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario00
Pacheco Sur00
F11Los Latinos00
C. Devoto / Bristol00
F11Padre Mugica00
All Boys Saavedra00
F11LIBRE00
La Meca00
EQUIPOSGEPPts.
GENERAL
Pacheco Sur63410207
All Boys Saavedra6329202
La Meca53222185
Lourdes44528170
Padre Mugica42418152
Los Latinos34241147
Club Patria31442143
Martin Fierro29048135
Toque y Toque30337133
Est. Maldonado23227100
C. Devoto1402264
LIBRE0000
8va.
Los Latinos100131
Padre Mugica90128
All Boys Saavedra90128
Pacheco Sur72227
La Meca71326
C. Devoto50621
Est. Maldonado50520
Lourdes31718
Toque y Toque40618
Martin Fierro20915
Club Patria101013
LIBRE0000
7ma.
Pacheco Sur101032
C. Devoto90229
All Boys Saavedra91029
Lourdes70425
Est. Maldonado61323
La Meca60523
Padre Mugica51421
Los Latinos40719
Club Patria20915
Martin Fierro20915
Toque y Toque20814
LIBRE0000
6ta.
Pacheco Sur100131
Lourdes90229
Club Patria70425
La Meca70425
Est. Maldonado70324
All Boys Saavedra70324
Padre Mugica61323
Los Latinos41620
Martin Fierro30817
Toque y Toque20814
C. Devoto001010
LIBRE0000
5ta.
La Meca110033
Pacheco Sur100131
All Boys Saavedra90229
Padre Mugica70425
Lourdes61424
Los Latinos60523
Martin Fierro50621
Club Patria32619
Toque y Toque30716
Est. Maldonado21715
C. Devoto0011
LIBRE0000
4ta.
All Boys Saavedra110033
La Meca90229
Padre Mugica72227
Lourdes72227
Pacheco Sur70425
Martin Fierro70425
Los Latinos31718
Club Patria31718
Toque y Toque40618
Est. Maldonado30716
C. Devoto0011
LIBRE0000
3ra.
All Boys Saavedra91130
Pacheco Sur81228
Club Patria80327
Toque y Toque72126
Padre Mugica70425
Lourdes61424
La Meca61424
Martin Fierro50621
Los Latinos30817
Est. Maldonado0011
C. Devoto0011
LIBRE0000
1ra.
Pacheco Sur110033
All Boys Saavedra90229
Toque y Toque81127
Club Patria71326
La Meca70425
Lourdes60523
Martin Fierro50621
Los Latinos40719
Padre Mugica1003
Est. Maldonado0011
C. Devoto0011
LIBRE0000
EQUIPOSGEPPts.
GENERAL
All Boys Saavedra3714117
La Meca28416108
Club Patria26220102
Lourdes23620101
Pacheco Sur27510101
Padre Mugica26512100
Martin Fierro2321790
Los Latinos1912786
C. Devoto / Bristol1912079
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario1512774
Toque y Toque1621971
LIBRE0000
8va.
Los Latinos61020
Padre Mugica60119
Pacheco Sur51017
C. Devoto / Bristol50217
All Boys Saavedra50116
La Meca31314
Lourdes21412
Martin Fierro30312
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario20511
Club Patria1058
Toque y Toque0033
LIBRE0000
7ma.
Pacheco Sur60018
Lourdes50217
Padre Mugica41216
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario41216
All Boys Saavedra50116
C. Devoto / Bristol40315
La Meca32215
Los Latinos30413
Martin Fierro30312
Club Patria1069
Toque y Toque0033
LIBRE0000
6ta.
Lourdes51118
All Boys Saavedra60018
Club Patria42117
Padre Mugica42016
Pacheco Sur41115
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario30413
La Meca30312
Martin Fierro30312
Los Latinos20511
C. Devoto / Bristol0044
Toque y Toque0033
LIBRE0000
5ta.
Lourdes43018
La Meca51118
Martin Fierro51118
All Boys Saavedra50116
Padre Mugica32215
Club Patria40315
Los Latinos30413
Toque y Toque30413
Pacheco Sur31213
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario1058
C. Devoto / Bristol0022
LIBRE0000
4ta.
All Boys Saavedra60018
Martin Fierro51118
La Meca50217
Padre Mugica40315
Club Patria40315
Toque y Toque31314
Lourdes30413
Pacheco Sur22212
C. Devoto / Bristol30312
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario20410
Los Latinos1069
LIBRE0000
3ra.
Club Patria60119
All Boys Saavedra60018
Padre Mugica50217
Toque y Toque50217
La Meca50217
Pacheco Sur40214
Lourdes20511
C. Devoto / Bristol20511
Martin Fierro2039
Los Latinos1058
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario1047
LIBRE0000
1ra.
Club Patria60119
Toque y Toque51118
C. Devoto / Bristol51118
All Boys Saavedra41115
La Meca40315
Los Latinos30312
Lourdes21412
Pacheco Sur30312
Est. Maldonado / B. Hipotecario2039
Martin Fierro2039
Padre Mugica0022
LIBRE0000